Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

E62037060AC Professional SMT Feeder Parts JUKI Feeder Cover With Black Color UPPER COVER 32

    • E62037060AC Professional SMT Feeder Parts JUKI Feeder Cover With Black Color  UPPER COVER 32
    • E62037060AC Professional SMT Feeder Parts JUKI Feeder Cover With Black Color  UPPER COVER 32
  • E62037060AC Professional SMT Feeder Parts JUKI Feeder Cover With Black Color  UPPER COVER 32

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Japan
    Brand Name: JUKI
    Certification: CE
    Model Number: E62037060AC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: box
    Delivery Time: 1-3days
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Supply Ability:: 3000pcs Packaging Details:: Papal Pack
    Name:: Upper Cover

    JUKI STICK FEEDER SF70ES E70007160A0

    JUKI E4078760000 REEL SUPPORT FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4079760000 CYLINDER RETURN SP www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4082760000 REEL STOPPER FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4083760000 SPRING SUPPORT www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4084760000 TAPE GUIDE C FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4085760000 CYLINDER BASE R www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4086760000 KNOCK SP FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E40907290A0 BU TABLE ASM. (M) www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E40917600A0 32 TAPE CARTON CASE FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4092725000 WEIGHT SENSOR BRACKET B(E) www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4092760000 32 TAPE CARTON CASE FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4101729000 HANDLE SHAFT B www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4101750000 PLATE 19 FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4101780000 POSITIONING PLATE A www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4102706AA0 WHEEL 4MM ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4102750000 SHAFT 19 www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4103706A00 RATCHET_WHEEL_4MM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4103750000 COVER 19 www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4103780000 PIN FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4104750000 BACK SUPPORT B www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4104780000 POSITIONING SHAFT A FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E41057290A0 SHAFT SUPPORT B ASM. www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4105750000 AIR PLATE FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4106780000 BACK SUPPORT A www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4108780000 POSITIONING COVER A FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4109723000 RSR9KM STOPPER C www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41107290A0 CONVEYOR PULLEY A ASM. FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4110780000 AIR PLATE www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41117290A0 CONVEYOR PULLEY B ASM. FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4111780000 BRACKET www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4112717000 Z BALL SCREW FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E41127290A0 CONVEYOR PULLEY C ASM. www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4112780000 BRANCH SUPPORT FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4112855000 CY COUPLING www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4114729000 BU SENSOR DOG FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E41157060B0 LINK 12/16NS ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4117729000 DRIVE PULLEY F FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4118717000 ST STOPPER www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4118729000 DRIVE PULLEY R FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E41207290A0 BEARING SLEEVE A ASM. www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41217290A0 BEARING SLEEVE B ASM. FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4122729000 BU BALL SCREW www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4124729000 SHAFT HOLDER FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4125706A00 REEL_AUXILIRY_SP16 www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41257170A0 LOCK HANDLE A ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4127780000 SIDE SUPPORT B www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41287290A0 BU MOTOR BRACKET ASM. FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4129717000 LOCK SENSOR PLATE www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41307290A0 ENCODER BRACKET ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4131729000 TIMING PULLEY EA www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4132729000 TIMING BELT EA FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4133721000 NOZZLE SPRING 33 www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4133750000 COVER 28 FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4137729000 BEARING COVER www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E41397290A0 TENSION PULLEY ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E41407290A0 TORQUE SUPPORT ASM. www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4142729000 STOPPER PIN FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4144729000 THRUST COLLAR www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4146729000 TIMING BELT (ZZ) FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4147729000 TIMING PULLEY C www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4148729000 TIMING PULLEY EB FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E41507290A0 ELECTROMAGNETIC VALVE A ASM. www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4156729000 NUT(M17) FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4167750000 FEEDER ADAPTER BASE www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4168750000 FEEDER ADAPTER SHAFT FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E42007600A0 ATC (PM360) www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4201755000 PLATE 32 FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E42017550A0 PLATE 32 ASM. www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4201760000 ATC DAMPER SHAFT FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E42017600A0 ATC DAMPER SHAFT ASM. www.fujintai.co

    JUKI E42017600C0 DAMPER SHAFT C FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4201760AB0 ATC DAMPER SHAFT ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4202755000 SHAFT 32 FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4202760000 ATC DAMPER SHAFT RING www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E420370600C UPPER COVER 1612 FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E420370600CA UPPER COVER 1612 www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E42037060AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM. FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E42037060AB UPPER COVER 1608 ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E42037060AC UPPER COVEF 1612 ASM. FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E42037060ACA UPPER COVER 1612 ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E42037060AD UPPER COVER 16NS ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4203706AAAB UPPER COVER 1604 ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4203706AAB UPPER COVER 1608 ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4203706AAC UPPER COVER 1612 ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4203706AACB UPPER COVER 1612 ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4203706AADA UPPER COVER 16FS ASM www.fujintai.com

    JUKI E4203706AAEA UPPER COVER 16NS ASM FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    JUKI E4203755000 COVER 32 www.fujintai.comE62037060AC Professional SMT Feeder Parts JUKI Feeder Cover With Black Color  UPPER COVER 32

    JUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
    E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
    E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
    E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
    E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
    E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
    E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
    E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
    E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
    E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
    E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
    E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
    E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
    E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
    E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
    E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

    JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
    E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
    E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
    SM-5030501-SN SCREW
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
    NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
    E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
    E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
    RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
    E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
    E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
    E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
    SM-5030855-SN SCREW
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
    E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
    E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E6322-705-000 PIN
    E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
    E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
    E6490-705-000 COLLAR
    E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
    E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
    E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
    E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
    E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
    E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
    E1301-706-000 REEL SP
    E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
    E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
    E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
    E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
    E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
    E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
    SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
    E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
    E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
    E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
    SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
    RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
    E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

    JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
    E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

    JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
    E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
    E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
    E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

    Feeder performance will degrade without proper maintenance. Regular cleaning, lubrication,and calibration are essential. Feeder neglect will lead to:
    1. Mispicking of parts
    2. Misplacement of parts
    3. “Tombstoning” of parts
    4. Flipped partsJUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
    E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
    E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
    E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
    E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
    E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
    E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
    E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
    E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
    E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
    E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
    E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
    E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
    E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
    E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
    E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

    JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
    E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
    E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
    SM-5030501-SN SCREW
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
    NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
    E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
    E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
    RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
    E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
    E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
    E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
    SM-5030855-SN SCREW
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
    E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
    E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E6322-705-000 PIN
    E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
    E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
    E6490-705-000 COLLAR
    E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
    E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
    E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
    E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
    E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
    E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
    E1301-706-000 REEL SP
    E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
    E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
    E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
    E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
    E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
    E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
    SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
    E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
    E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
    E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
    SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
    RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
    E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

    JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
    E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

    JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
    E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
    E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
    E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

    Feeder performance will degrade without proper maintenance. Regular cleaning, lubrication,and calibration are essential. Feeder neglect will lead to:
    1. Mispicking of parts
    2. Misplacement of parts
    3. “Tombstoning” of parts
    4. Flipped parts
    NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
    E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
    E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
    RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
    E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
    E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
    E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
    SM-5030855-SN SCREW
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
    E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
    E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E6322-705-000 PIN
    E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
    E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
    E6490-705-000 COLLAR
    E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
    E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
    E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
    E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
    E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
    E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
    E1301-706-000 REEL SP
    E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
    E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
    E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
    E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
    E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
    E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
    SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
    E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
    E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
    E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
    SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
    RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
    E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

    JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
    E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

    JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
    E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
    E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
    E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE


    JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
    E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
    E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
    E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

    Contact Details
    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)