Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSurface Mount Parts

Professional Surface Mount Parts JUKI WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 WP0330516SC

Professional Surface Mount Parts JUKI WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 WP0330516SC

Professional Surface Mount Parts JUKI WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 WP0330516SC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: JUKL
Model Number: WASHER

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Panasonic original new
Delivery Time: 1-2days
Supply Ability: long-term supply
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: JUKI WASHER Brand Name:: Juki
Packaging Details:: Packaging Model Number: WP0330516SC
Parts Name: Plate Condition: Original New

JUKI WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 WP0330516SC for JUKI smt pcb assembly equipment

 

40046557 CTRL UNIT BASE 1

40049770 CTRL BASE ASM. 1
40050222 BASE PLATE ASSY 1
40001598 BASE PLATE ASSY(EN) 1
40000492 BASE PLATE R 1
40000491 BASE PLATE FR 1
HK069450010 BLOCK TERMINAL 3
HK069490000 BLOCK TERMINAL 1
HK06919000B BLOCK TERMINAL 2
40000497 I/F PANEL L 1
E1026729000 SMEMA LIGHT ANGLE L 1
40046641 USB BOX 1
HK065120080 MODULAR KAPLA 1
SL6052092TN SCREW 2
40001559 MANIHOLD ASSY 1
40074094 MANIHOLD(1070C) ASSY 1
40000483 AC POWER BRACKET 1
40002115 HOURMETER ASM. 1
40015595 MTC IF PANEL-L ASSY(EN) 1
40001558 MTC IF PANEL L ASSY 1
40074093 HOURMETER 1070C ASM 1
40001945 POWER PCB ASM. 1
40052396 POWER UNIT EN1
40049760 POWER UNIT ST1
HB000580010 RELAY CLASP 1
HB001280000 RELAY 1
40016764 TD HOLDER 1
HB00110000B RELAY 1
40001902 Z THETA POWER PCB ASM. 1
HB001100000 RELAY 1
HM00033000A FAN 1
40000479 UPS BRACKET 1
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 1
40011120 UPS BATTERY 1
40095745 UPS 1
HA00524000D CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 15A 1
HA00524000C CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 10A 1
HA005260000 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 50A 1
HA00527000A CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 40A 1
HA005270000 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 30A 1
HA00524000A CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 5A 1
HA00524000D CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 15A 2
HA00524000B CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 8A 1
HX00494000B POWER SUPPLY 12V 1
HX00543000A POWER SUPPLY 24V 1
HX00542000B POWER SOURCE 24V 1
HX005420000 POWER SOURCE 12V 1
KX000000150 POWER SOURCE 6V 1
HX00494000A POWER SOURCE 3.3V 1
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000523 DUCT BRL 1
40000524 DUCT BRR 1
40000525 DUCT BRC 1
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000526 DUCT BRC2 1
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 2
HA005330000 MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 2
HB001100010 RELAY COVER 1
HC0566030P0 CAPACITOR 1
HN002370000 NOISE FILTER 1
HK069990030 BLOCK TERMINAL 4
HK069950110 BLOCK TERMINAL 2
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000521 DUCT BFL 1
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000522 DUCT BFR 1
SL4040891SC SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000520 DUCT BF 1
40080219 CTRL UNIT 80R 1
40049759 CTRL UNIT 1
40044557 XY RELAY PCB ASM 1
HX004200000 5 PHASE STEP DRIVER 1
HX005450000 MOTOR DRIVER 1
40052398 BU DRIVER ASM.(EN) 1
40049772 BU DRIVER ASM. 1
40081206 SAFETY PCB ASM 1
40001904 LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM.(60) 1
40001918 LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM.(50) 1
40001941 BASE FEEDER PCB ASM. 1
40001943 I/O CTRL PCB ASM. 1
40052359 IP-X3R ASM A 1
40032319 BLANK PANEL B 6
E9610729000 MCM(1 SHAFT) 1
40032319 BLANK PANEL B 5
40003313 BUS-BRIDGE BOARD 1
40044519 IEEE1394 BOARD 1
40044540 16AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 1
40044475 CPU BOARD 1
40000424 CTRL SIDE COVER 1
L910E021000 CPCI BACKBOARD 1
40003283 VME BACK PCB ASM 1
40046555 BACK BOARD BR 1
40044538 SERVO AMP 750W(X AXIS) 2
40044539 SERVO AMP 2000W(Y AXIS) 2
40054885 REGENERATIVE RESISTOR 2
40002254 COVER OPEN SW CABLE ASM 1
40066457 MAGNET CATCH 1
40066456 SAFETY SWITCHI BRACKET 1
40049757 XY DRIVER UNIT 1
HA005860000 SWITCH 1
40000488 SLIDE RAIL 1
40000486 SAFETY UNIT BRACKET 1
40000485 SAFETY UNIT BASE 1
SL6061292TN SCREW 4
SM4040601SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 6
HX002940000 FIXED BASE 6
40000529 CARRIER RAIL 350 2
40003285 CD ROM DRIVE 1
HX00024000B CLAMP 1
40000506 CD ROM BRACKET 1
40068685 CD-ROM BRACKET 6 1
40000495 HDD SUPPORT 1
40001949 BANK/FPI-R PCB ASSY 1
40055803 BASE COVER SEALING R 1
40074102 BANK PCB R(1070C) ASSY 1
40001584 BANK PCB R ASSY 1
HM001320000 MOTOR DRIVER 3
40001947 CARRY PCB ASM 1
40001583 BANK PCB F ASSY 1
40000504 BANK PCB COVER F 1
40000414 FEEDER SENS ASSY 1
40074099 FEEDER FLOAT SENS ASSY 1
40000413 FEEDER FLOAT SENS ASSY 1
40046595 CARRY PCB BRACKET 1
40058554 PCB BR 1
40002133 FD-FLOAT(FR)RECEIVE SENS ASM 1
40002132 FD-FLOAT(FR)SENS ASM 1
40002130 FD-FLOAT(FF)SENS ASM 1
E2157729000 FSD SPACER 1
E2158729000 FS BRACKET 1
E2158729000 FS BRACKET 1
40011351 AIR CYLINDER 1
PX050501000 SILENCER 2
40050376 CAL BLOCK 70 ASM 1
40050377 CAL BLOCK 80 ASM 1
40050375 CAL VCUM SV ASM 1
40002125 CAL VCUM SV ASM 1
40000641 FILTER 1
40045980 CHIP BOX HANGER 1
40016709 BASE BRIDGE STAY A 1
SM0041001SC SCREW M4 L=10 1
40045981 TRANSFER STATION BRACKET 1
E1143721000 WOOLEN CLOTH PAPER 1
40001964 CARRY SENSOR RELAY PCB ASM. 2
SL4030691SC SCREW M3 L=6 8
E2142729000 TEMPERATURE SENSOR COVER 1
40029824 TEMPERATURE SENSOR PCB ASM 1
40045988 BASE BRIDGE ASM 1
40001939 SIDE LIGHT PCB UNIT ASM 1
40000614 BOTTOM LIGHT DIFFUSER 1
40001917 BOTTOM LIGHT PCB ASM 1
40000612 LIGHT STAY V 1
40000621 COAXIAL DIFFUSER 1
40000617 MIRROR BOX 1
11804606 RUBBER PLUG 8
40000619 VCS FLOCK PAPER 1
40000620 BACK SCREEN 1
40000618 HALF MIRROR 1
40000607 MIRROR BOX ASSY 1
PA0605001A0 AIR CYLINDER 1
SL6032542TN SCREW 2
WP0330516SC WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 1
PJ301040505 HALF UNION 2
40001915 COAXIAL LIGHT PCB ASM 1
40000609 FLAT PLATE V 2
40000628 VCS GUIDE RAIL 1
PC012407000 SPEED CONTROLLER 2
BT0400251EA TUBE HOSE, BLUE 1
SL6041292TN SCREW 2
40000634 OPTION LENS 5 1
40028240 HIGH RESOLUTION CAMERA 1
40010386 CCD CAMERA 1
40056583 VCS CAMERA BR(OP) 1
40056582 VCS CAMERA BR(ST) 1
40050379 ST CAMERA ASM 1
HX003650000 PUSH 2
HX003440000 HARNESS PARTS 2
SL6030592TN SCREW M3 L=5 2
40000611 COVER GLASS 1
SL4030691SC SCREW M3 L=6 1
HX003440000 HARNESS PARTS 1
40000610 VCS FRAME 1
40025669 LCD DSP 1
40001954 OPERATION PWB ASM.(EN) 1
40001953 OPERATION PWB ASM.(ST) 1
40001470 PWB COVER 1
E9649729000 HOD ASM. 1
E9662729000 HOD (EN) 1

 

40000628 JUKI VCS GUIDE RAIL

 

PJ301040505 HALF UNION for JUKI KE2060

 

V0151170A0 SELECTOR 1
40002287 B SW CABLE ASM(EN)(CE) 1
PV010505000 MECHANICAL VALVE 1
40002169 BANK UP(R)SENS ASM 1
40002167 BANK UP(F)SENS ASM. 1
40049065 LNC HEAD ASM 1
40081146 LNC HEAD 80R ASM 1
40046545 CABLE STAY 1
40001123 Z PULLEY 6
40046522 TIMING BELT Z 6
40046056 BEARING PLATE 12
40001124 Z MOTOR PULLEY 6
SM8030312TP SCREW M3 L=3 60
SL6031692TN SCREW 18
PJ210504100 HALF UNION 6
40046525 ROTARY JOINT 6
40046058 O RING F1 6
SL6031292TN SCREW M3 L=12 12
40046052 SPLINE BRACKET 1
SB108001600 BEARING 12
40046048 BEARING BASE U 6
40046521 TIMING BELT T 6
40044534 SERVO MOTOR 30W(Z AXIS) 6
40044533 SERVO MOTOR 10W(THEAT AXIS) 6
SM6030842TN SCREW M3L=8 24
40071805 TM FRANGE 6
SM1020501SC SCREW 12
40056921 SPRING STUD 2
SM6041402TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=14 2
40058386 HEAD UP SP 2
40072868 TM NUT PLATE 4 6
40046516 T PULLEY 6
40079245 T MOTOR PULLEY B 6
SM4030801SC SCREW M3 X 8 6
40045469 Z6 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 1
40045462 Z1 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 1
40046615 Z SENSOR STAY L 1
40081645 Z SENSOR STAY R 1
E3005729000 LIMIT DAMPER L 2
HX00096000A EDGING BUSH 1
HX002940000 FIXED BASE 9
40053293 Z SLIDE ASM 6
40046631 Z SLIDE BRACKET A 6
SB106000400 CLUTCH BEARING 12
40046054 Z SENSOR DOG 6
E3028729000 GUIDE SHIM D 3
E3029729000 GUIDE SHIM E 3
40046515 COUPRING 6
40046060 O RING H 6
SM6030802TN BOLT 12
40046050 BEARING BASE LR 3
40046049 BEARING BASE LL 3
40046524 AIR CYLINDER 2
40046070 CYLINDER MOUNT 2
40080370 RELEASE BAR 80R 1
40045547 LNC 60 1
40046527 STOPPER BAR 1
EA9500B0100 CABLE BAND 3
RE0300000K0 E-RING 3 2
40046069 LNC BRACKET 1
40046547 X SCALE SENSOR BR 1
40046548 CABLE BAND 1
40049066 LNC BRACKET ASM 1
E1143721000 WOOLEN CLOTH PAPER 1

 

Professional Surface Mount Parts JUKI WASHER 3.3X8X0.5 WP0330516SC

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)