Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsServo Motor Driver

SMT AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA N610052033AA For Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts

SMT AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA N610052033AA For Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts

    • SMT AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA N610052033AA For Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts
    • SMT AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA N610052033AA For Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts
  • SMT AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA N610052033AA For Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Japan
    Brand Name: Panasonic
    Certification: Original new
    Model Number: MSMD012PJA

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Box
    Delivery Time: 1day
    Supply Ability: long-term supply
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Parts Number: N610052033AA Model Type: MSMD012PJA
    Brand: Panasonic Parts Name: Smt Driver Motor
    Machine Model: Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts Material: Steel

    SMT AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA N610052033AA For Panasert Auto Insertion Machines Parts
    N610070939AA
    104132011601 BRACKET 1020310301 PIN 104132012101 BRACKET
    1083520026 WHEEL 102031007902 COLLAR 108352000901 ROLLER
    1041420054 PIN 1041420055 OFFSET PIN 1041420056 ROLLER
    KXF08ZCAA00 BALL BEARING KXF05XYAA00 BALL BEARING
    XUC2FP RETAINING RING E-TYPE E N510017859AA HEXAGON NUT
    N510017849AA HEXAGON NUT N510017862AA NUT XLC6901ZZ BALL BEARING
    N510018429AA HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW N510018392AA N210067818AA LEVER
    N210067823AA STOPPER 1041320107 BRACKET N210067815AA SHAFT
    1041420033 GEAR N210067820AA BLOCK N210067822AA NUT N210067858AA PUSHER
    N610052033AA MOTOR N531CF3A CAM FOLLOWER XPJ5A12FW PARALLEL PIN
    XLC6001ZZ BALL BEARING KXF0233AA00 LOCK-NUT KXF08ZCAA00 BALL BEARING
    N510017849AA HEXAGON NUT N510022291AA GREASE NIPPLE XUA22FP RETAINING RING
    XLC608ZZ BALL BEARING N510022896AA NUT KXF0BZ0AA00 KXF0DZQAA00 KXF029MAA00
    N210078449AA GUIDE 1  
    104693012301 TWIST TAPE GUIDE 1  
    104693012401 TWIST TAPE GUIDE 1  
    104693012501 TWIST TAPE GUIDE 1  
    104693012601 TWIST TAPE GUIDE 1  
    104693012701 TWIST TAPE GUIDE 1  
    104693012803 PLATE(TAPE GUIDE) 1  
    1046930140 HOLDER(PIN) 2  
    1046930141 CORE 1  
    1046930142 CORE 1  
    1046930143 GUIDE PLATE 1  
    1046930144 PLATE 1  
    1046930145 PLATE 1  
    N510018778AA RETAINING RING E-TYPE 6 4 A2J (Trivalent)
    N510022774AA BIT INSERT 2 SB-4005-EC
    XTB3+12GFC BINDING HEAD TAPPING SCREW 4 3X12,+,STEEL,C.P
    N510018732AA BINDING HEAD TAPPING SCREW 9 4X16 A2J (Trivalent)
    N510018754AA FLUSH HEAD TAPPING SCREW 14 4X16 A2S (Trivarent)
    N510017941AA BINDING HEAD SCREW 2 M4X10-4.8 A2J (Trivale
    N510017947AA BINDING HEAD SCREW 2 M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalen
    N510018744AA PAN HEAD TAPPING SCREW 5 4X10 A2S (Trivalent)
    N510017855AA HEXAGON NUT 1 M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen
    N510033285AA PIN 2 87MS5-15
    N986DC575 SPRING 2 DC575
    104693021407 PACK STAND 1  
    104693013701 BASKET 6  
    1046930116 PLATE 1  
    102072901701 HANDLE 1  
    1020730028 PLATE 1  
    104693012902 TAPE GUIDE 2  
    104693013002 TAPE GUIDE 1  
    1046930131 COLLAR 1  
    1046930132 WASHER 2  
    104693013801 PIN 12  
    1046930135 LABEL 1  
    1046930236 LABEL 1  
    1046930139 PLATE 12  
    N510018756AA FLUSH HEAD TAPPING SCREW 12 4X25 A2S (Trivalent)
    N510023032AA SPACER 1 3382330-30030
    N510018495AA ROUND PLAIN WASHER 2 3 10H A2S (Trivalent)
    N510017850AA HEXAGON NUT 1 M3-6H-4T A2S (Trivalen
    N510018037AA PAN HEAD SCREW 1 M3X10-4.8 A2S (Trivale
    N510018181AA FLUSH HEAD SCREW 3 M4X8-4.8 A2S (Trivalen
    N510018757AA FLUSH HEAD TAPPING SCREW 2 5X20 A2S (Trivalent)
    N510018753AA FLUSH HEAD TAPPING SCREW 1 4X10 A2S (Trivalent)
    N510023747AA PIN 1 87CLBGN8-39.0
    N982THA3878 DRAWER PULL 1 THA-32-3878
    N510018183AA FLUSH HEAD SCREW 2 M5X10-4.8 A2S (Trivale
    N510017855AA HEXAGON NUT 1 M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen
    XSS4+8FC FLUSH HEAD SCREW 1 M4X8,+,STEEL,C.P
    N510018752AA FLUSH HEAD TAPPING SCREW 12 3X8 A2S (Trivalent)
    1046930190 CARTRIDGE UNIT 1  
    1046930191 BRACKET(SUPPORT) 1  
    N610052080AA J.W. HEAD UNIT 1  
    108382010101 BRACKET 1  
    N210067816AA FRAME 1  
    104132010805 BRACKET 1  
    102031002403 GUIDE 1  
    1087120108 BAND 1  
    1046920109 BAND 1  
    1020310043 TUBE 1  
    101040203101 PIN( CLAMP) 1  
    1041320115 SPRING 1  
    101056601901 PLATE 1  
    1010566028 COLLAR 1  
    1041320125 COLLAR 1  
    1041420049 GUIDE 1  
    1041420050 BRACKET 1  
    102031005302 BRACKET 1  
    102031005203 GUIDE 1  
    1041320144 BLOCK 1  
    N510017859AA HEXAGON NUT 1 M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen
    N510023196AA POST 1 SPOS-M4X15-A
    XPJ3A8FW PARALLEL PIN 2 3X8,m6A,STEEL
    N648N912019 ROLLER 1 N912019
    N986A205-075 GUIDE 1 A205107-15
    N510017855AA HEXAGON NUT 1 M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen
    N210067818AA LEVER 1  
    N210067823AA STOPPER 1  
    1041320107 BRACKET 1  
    N210067815AA SHAFT 1  
    1041420033 GEAR 1  
    N210067820AA BLOCK 1  
    N210067822AA NUT 1  
    N210067858AA PUSHER 1  
    N610052033AA MOTOR 1 (MSMD012PJA)
    N531CF3A CAM FOLLOWER 1 CF3-A
    XPJ5A12FW PARALLEL PIN 2 5X12,m6A,STEEL
    XLC6001ZZ BALL BEARING 1 6001ZZ
    KXF0233AA00 LOCK-NUT 1 FU01SS
    KXF08ZCAA00 BALL BEARING 1 F699ZZ
    N510017849AA HEXAGON NUT 1 M3-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen
    N510022291AA GREASE NIPPLE 1 NGA-6075S
    XUA35FP C ガタアナヨウトメワ RETAINING RING C-TYPE, CORE 1
    N510018427AA ロッカクアナンツキトメネジ HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW 2
    XLC696ZZ ボールベアリング BALL BEARING 2
    XLC6902ZZ ボールベアリング BALL BEARING 1
    N510017413AA ロッカクアナツキボルト HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 4
    N510017862AA ナット NUT 1
    308380600102 モータ MOTOR 1
    N610061375AA ポジショナユニット POSITIONER UNIT 1
    N210066295AA ガイド GUIDE 1
    N210066184AC ガイド GUIDE 1
    1087188201 ピン PIN 2
    1087114005 ブロック(R) BLOCK(R) 1
    1041314011 レバー LEVER 1
    102030401203 バネ SPRING 1
    102030401301 ピン PIN 1
    108711400901 ブロック BLOCK 1
    108711401001 ドグ DOG FOR SENSOR 1
    102030401601 レバー LEVER 1
    108711401202 シャフト SHAFT 1
    N210068279AB ブロック BLOCK 1
    102030402604 ブロック BLOCK 1
    108711401502 ブロック(L) BLOCK(L) 1
    108711401601 カラー COLLAR 1
    102030403402 レバー LEVER 1
    108711401803 レバー LEVER 1
    108711401902 ドグ DOG FOR SENSOR 1
    1087114020 バネ SPRING 1
    108711402102 プレート PLATE 1
    1087114027 ブロック BLOCK 1
    N510018251AA トラスコネジ TRUSS HEAD SCREW 6
    N510017859AA ロッカクナット HEXAGON NUT 3
    N310P914SA1 センサ SENSOR 1
    KXF00M6AA00 ボールベアリング BALL BEARING 3
    N510018427AA ロッカクアナンツキトメネジ HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW 1
    N510017852AA ロッカクナット HEXAGON NUT 3
    N310P914S1 センサ SENSOR 1
    N510017865AA ロッカクナット HEXAGON NUT 1
    N510028918AA ワッシャ WASHER 1
    N510022574AA ブッシュ BUSHING 1
    N210066183AC ガイド GUIDE 1
    N210066295AA ガイド GUIDE 1
    N210066728AA ブロック BLOCK 1
    N210068280AB ブロック BLOCK 1
    X01S21060 プレート PLATE 2
    N210081326AA カラ- COLLAR 4
    N510018251AA トラスコネジ TRUSS HEAD SCREW 6
    N610061329AA プリントキバンストッパユニット P.C.B. STOPPER UNIT 1
    1041305952 プレート PLATE 2
    1041305953 プレート PLATE 2
    N210079868AB ブラケット BRACKET 1
    1046905042 ブラケット BRACKET 1
    N210079869AA ブラケット BRACKET 1
    1046905044 ナット NUT 1
    N510027842AA シリンダ CYLINDER 1
    KXF0DZ7YA00 ツギテ FITTING 2
    N510030187AA ボルト BOLT 2
    N310P919T スイッチ SWITCH 1
    N610064467AA ブヒンキョウキュウユニット FEEDER CARRIAGE UNIT 1
    N610065484AB クロスビーム CROSS BEAM 1
    1087107004 リニアモーションユニット LINEAR MOTION UNIT 2
    104690700501 ブラケット BRACKET 2
    1046907006 ホルダ HOLDER 2
    102070700301 ボールネジ BALL SCREW 1
    N210081318AB プレート(センサ) PLATE(SENSOR) 2
    108710703001 プレート PLATE 1
    N210081316AA プレート(センサ) PLATE(SENSOR) 1
    N210081317AA プレート(センサ) PLATE(SENSOR) 1
    108710703503 プレート PLATE 1
    1046907046 ストッパー STOPPER 2
    N610052031AA モータ MOTOR 1
    N610052032AA モータ MOTOR 1
    N510004048AA ロッカクアナツキボルト HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2
    N645SCE2-022 カップリング COUPLING 2
    N510030839AA スイッチ SWITCH 4
    KXF0DG3AA00 ケーブル CABLE 4
    N310P921SA1 センサ SENSOR 6
    N310P921S1 センサ SENSOR 2
    N210071612AA ブラケット BRACKET 2
    104690703104 ブラケット BRACKET 4
    N210081324AA ドグ DOG FOR SENSOR 2
    108710703302 ドグ DOG FOR SENSOR 1
    108710703602 ドグ DOG FOR SENSOR 1
    104690704701 ブラケット BRACKET 1
    N210071459AA ブラケット BRACKET 1
    N210071458AA ブラケット BRACKET 1
    108710704301 ブラケット BRACKET 2
    N210066178AA ブラケット BRACKET 2
    N210066179AA ブラケット BRACKET 2
    N610051260AC プレート PLATE 2
    N9862500-T61 フレキシブルダクト FLEXIBLE DUCT 2
    XPJ5A20FW ヘイコウピン PARALLEL PIN 4
    N510017645AA ボルト BOLT 8
    N210081320AA ブラケット BRACKET 1
    102070708701 ロッド ROD 3
    104690701001 ブラケット BRACKET 3
    1046907012 プレート PLATE 2
    1083807012 ピン PIN 15

    Contact Details
    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)