Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT PCB Board

JUKI FX-1R XMP Surface Mount Board E46669-711V MITSUBISHI MR-MC20BC386A389G52

JUKI FX-1R XMP Surface Mount Board E46669-711V MITSUBISHI MR-MC20BC386A389G52

JUKI FX-1R XMP Surface Mount Board E46669-711V MITSUBISHI MR-MC20BC386A389G52

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: JUKI
Certification: ISO
Model Number: MITSUBISHI MR-MC20BC386A389G52

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable price
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 1 day
Supply Ability: Large in stocks
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Parts Number: E46669-711V Parts Model: MITSUBISHI MR-MC20BC386A389G52
Parts Name: XMP Board Material: PCB
Machine Model: JUKI FX-1R Warranty: 1 Year
Stocks: With Stocks Service: Supply Original New And Used, Also Repair

JUKI FX-1R XMP Board E46669-711V MITSUBISHI MR-MC20BC386A389G52

40007370 Basic feeder circuit boards

40001943 I / O control circuit board

40001918 light control circuit board

40001920 IP-X3 circuit boards

40012048 PCB ASM

40003313 bus bridge LPU

40003280 CPU circuit board

L901E621000 location LPU 12 axes

L901E721000 location LPU 24 axes

KM000000060 AC SERVO DRIVER (IQ)

KM000000030 AC SERVO DRIVER (Y)

E9612721000 AC SERVO DRIVER

E86117150A0 AC SERVO ALM PCB

AU6550N2062 DRIVER (X / Y)

E8601725 Z.E CONTROL

E8602721 AC SERVO CONTROL

E8603721 DC SERVU DRV PCB

E8610721 IMG-P

E8604721 I / O CONTROL

E8603729 LIGHT CTRL PCB

E9609729000 MCM circuit boards

SUB CPU PWB E8601721OBO

AC SERVO CONTROL PWB E8602721OAO

CONTROL PWB E8601725OAO

CONTROL PWB E8601725AAO

IO CONTROL PWB E8604721OBO

IP-X PCB 40028225

BACK BOARD PWB E8620721OAO

ARCNET PCB E8651715AAO

PCB E9632721000

PCB E9637721000

ARCNET BOARD E8611725POAO

OPERATION BOARD E8603725OAO

OPERATION BOARD E8604725OAO

OPERATION BOARD E8604725AAO

CAL BLOCK circuit BOARD E8609721OAO

OCC LIGHT circuit BOARD E8612725OAO

BOC LIGHT circuit BOARD E8624715OAO

HIGHT SENSOR circuit BOARD E8651721OAO

FEEDER BANK circuit BOARD E8611715OAO

ARCNET PCB E6057125OAO

ARCNET PCB E8651715AAO

Z THETA POWER PCB 40001902

VME BACK PCB 40003283

C-PCI BACK BOARD 40003314

LIGHT CTRL PCB 40001904

LIGHT CTRL PCB 40001918

BASE FEEDER PCB 40001941

SAFETY PCB 40001924

IO CTRL PCB 40001943

IPX3 PCB 40001921

IPX3 PCB 40001920

CTRL PWR PCB 40001906

Z THETA BACK BOARD PCB 40001928

Z THETA EXT PCB 40001930

XY POWER BOARD 40003310

XY AMP BOARD 40003309

SYNQNET RELAY PCB 40001932

BUS-BRIDGE BOARD 40003313

MCM E9609729000

MCM E9610729000

XMP CPCI 40003259

CPU BOARD 40003280

CPU BOARD 40044475

N-VERIFY I/F PCB 40029039

BANK FPI R PCB 40001949

BANK FPI F PCB 40001951

CAL BLOCK CIRCUIT BOARD E8609721OAO

CARRY SENSOR RELAY PCB 40001964

TEMPRETURE SENSOR PCB 40029824

BOTTOM LIGHT PCB 40001917

COAXIAL LIGHT PCB 40001915

BACK LIGHT PCB 40001911

OPERATION PWB 40001953

OPERATION PWB 40001954

OPERATION PWB 40001956

OPERATION PWB 40001957

HEAD MAIN BOARD 40001926

HEAD SENSOR PCB 40061212

HEAD SENSOR PCB 40001934

OCC LIGHT PCB 40001982

BANK FPI R PCB 40001949

RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382

GLASS PWB 40011454

40003280 CPU BOARD

HEAD MAIN PCB 40001926

IP-X3R 40052359

IMG-P E86087290B0

E86077210A0 HEAD MAIN

juki 750 laser e9631721000 6604054 40000461 Z CTRL PCB PANEL PRINT FIG 40000504 BANK PCB COVER F 40000513 VGA-DIS-PCB COVER 40001237 OCC RELAY PCB BASE 50 40001249 OCC RELAY PCB BASE 60 40001256 HEAD MAIN PCB BASE 50 40001269 HEAD MAIN PCB BASE 60 40001270 HMS PCB SUPPORT 60 40001583 BANK PCB F ASM 40001584 BANK PCB R ASSY 40001588 CTRL PWB PCB PANNEL ASM. 40001593 IPX3 PCB PANNEL ASM. 40001820 IPX3 PCB(50)PANNEL ASM. 40001902 Z THETA POWER PCB ASM. 40001904 LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM.(60) 40001906 CTRL PWR PCB ASM. 40001911 BACK LIGHT PCB ASM. 40001913 SIDELIGHT PCB ASM. 40001915 COAXIAL LIGHT PCB ASM. 40001917 BOTTOM LIGHT PCB ASM. 40001918 LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM.(50) 40001920 IP X3 PCB ASM A 40001921 IPX3PCB ASM B 40001924 SAFETY PCB ASM. 40001926 HEAD MAIN PCB ASM. 40001928 Z THETA BACK BOARD PCB ASM 40001930 Z THETA EXT PCB ASM 40001931 SYNQNET-RELAY PCB 40001932 SYNQNET RELAY PCB ASM. 40001934 HEAD SENSOR PCB ASM. 40001936 OCC RELAY (50) PCB ASM. 40001938 OCC RELAY PCB ASM. 40001939 SIDE LIGHT PCB UNIT ASM 40001941 BASE FEEDER PCB ASM. 40001943 I O CTRL PCB ASM. 40001945 POWER PCB ASM. 40001946 CARRY PCB 40001947 CARRY PCB ASM 40001949 BANK/FPI-R PCB ASSY 40001951 BANK/FPI-F PCB ASM 40001959 OCC A LIGHT PCB ASM. 40001961 OCC V LIGHT PCB ASM. 40001964 CARRY SENSOR RELAY PCB ASM. 40001975 OCCV PCB ASM 40001979 OCC C LIGHT PCB ASM 40001980 HMS5 PCB ASM 40001982 OCC A LIGHT PCB ASM 40003283 VME BACK PCB ASM 40007363 POWER PCB 40007364 POWER PCB ASM 40007365 Z THETA POWER PCB 40007366 Z THETA POWER PCB ASM 40007368 SAFETY PCB ASM 40007370 BASE-FEEDER PCB ASM 40007371 POSITION CONNECTION PCB 40007372 POSITION-CONNECTION PCB ASM 40007374 CONVEYOR PCB ASM 40007375 CALBLOCK PCB 40007376 CAL BLOCK PCB ASM 40012047 OPERATION PCB 40012049 OPERATION SW PCB(71-671.026) 40012050 OPERATION SW PCB ASM 40013605 SCALE- I/F PCB ASM 40014232 OPERATION PCB REPAIR ASM 40024254 SCALE PCB ASM 40026001 CHANGE-PCB COVER 40026382 RS232C CHANGE PCB ASM 40026447 N-VERIFY I/F PCB ASM 40028224 IP-X PCB ASM FOR KE730/740 40028225 IP-X PCB ASM FOR KE750/760 40029039 N-VERIFY I/F PCB ASM(GX5) 40029824 TEMPERATURE SENSOR PCB ASM 40030345 SIGNAL CONVERT PCB ASM 40031754 I-CX PCB 40034286 ATS PCB WHOLE ASM 40040690 MAIN PCB ASM 40041117 SCN PCB ASM 40041206 HOD PCB ASM 40042045 CONVEYOR PCB ASM 40042153 AWC PCB ASM 40042216 TRAY LED (10) PCB ASM 40042218 TRAY LED (15) PCB ASM 40042575 SLOW MODE CTRL PCB ASM 40044553 SAFETY PCB ASM 40044557 XY RELAY PCB ASM 40044561 HEAD MAIN PCB ASM 40044565 HEAD RELAY PCB ASM 40046216 MAIN PCB A (6D) ASM 40046217 MAIN PCB A (6S) ASM 40046218 MAIN PCB A (5D) ASM 40046219 MAIN PCB A (5S) ASM 40046222 MAIN PCB (6S) ASM 40046223 MAIN PCB A(5D5S)ASM 40047502 ETHER-MAIN PCB ASM 40047504 ETHER-SLAVE PCB ASM 40047506 HEAD-MAIN PCB ASM 40047508 OCC A LIGHT PCB ASM 40047512 OCC C LIGHT PCB ASM 40047514 XY-RELAY PCB ASM 40047518 BASE-CARRY PCB ASM 40047520 OPERATION PCB FRONT ASM 40047522 POWER PCB ASM 40047524 ZT POWER PCB ASM 40047526 MECH BANK PCB ASM

 

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)