Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT PCB Board

SMT DC SERVO DRV PCB LED Control Board E86037210A0 For JUKI Pcb Assembly Equipment

SMT DC SERVO DRV PCB LED Control Board E86037210A0 For JUKI Pcb Assembly Equipment

SMT DC SERVO DRV PCB LED Control Board E86037210A0 For JUKI Pcb Assembly Equipment

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: JUKI
Certification: ISO
Model Number: E86037210A0

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable price
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 1 day
Supply Ability: Large in stocks
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Parts Number: E86037210A0 Parts Model: SMT DC SERVO DRIVER PCB
Parts Name: DC SERVO DRIVER PCB Material: PCB
Machine Model: JUKI Surface Mount Technology Warranty: 1 Year
Stocks: With Stocks Service: Supply Original New And Used, Also Repair

SMT DC SERVO DRV PCB E86037210A0 for JUKI Pcb Assembly Equipment

JUKI 2010 2030 XMP 4SE 4ST E9607729000 / JUKI 2010-2040 XMP MAIN E9606729000

40091480 YL LF LINEAR SENSOR CABLE ASM

40091504 YL LR LINEAR SENSOR CABLE ASM

40091510 YR RF LINEAR SENSOR CABLE ASM

40091514 X RF MTR CABLE ASM

40091516 YL LF MTR CABLE ASM

40091603 SLIDE_RAIL_B

40091620 EF32_UPPER_COVER_ASSY

40091631 EF44_UPPER_COVER_ASSY

40091855 XY-RELAY SENS CABLE (XL) ASM

40091856 XY-RELAY SENS CABLE (XR) ASM

40091885 Y-LF THERMISTOR CABLE ASM

40091922 ETHER CABLE FEEDER LF-LR ASM

40091987 POS BOARD1 1CH CABLE ASM

40091988 POS BOARD1 2CH CABLE ASM

40091989 POS BOARD2 1CH CABLE ASM

40092060 CONVEYOR_BELT_IN_OUT_XL

40092061 CONVEYOR_BELT_JOINT_XL

40092062 CONVEYOR_BELT_EX200

40092069 CONVEYOR_BELT_CENTOR_XL

40092082 SWICH_PANEL(PRINT FIG.)

40092147 COVER_FB_BSF_LFRR_XL

40092148 COVER_FB_BSF_RFLR_XL

40092149 COVER_SB_L_XL

40092160 COVER_SU_S_XL

40092193 COVER_FB_A

40092194 SAFETY_COVER_FRAME

40092197 COVER_SB_A

40092198 COVER_SB_B

40092199 COVER_SB_C

40092371 STOPPER_SUPPORT_C

40092408 OPERATION PCB FRONT10 ASM

40092440 BASIC FAN ASM

40092447 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2.4M

40092448 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 6.5M

40092449 XY BEAR CABLES ASM

40092450 Y BEAR CABLES ASM

40092451 YL ENCODER CABLE ASM

40092452 YR ENCODER CABLE ASM

40092453 YL MOTOR CABLE ASM

40092454 YR MOTOR CABLE ASM

40092460 SCM3 PCB

40092461 LZT PWR RELAY CABLE ASM

40092465 HEAD MAIN PWR CABLE ASM

40092466 OCC CAMERA L CABLE ASM

40092474 HEAD I/O CABLE ASM

40092475 EJECTOR RELAY CABLE

40092477 Y- LMT SENSOR ASM

40092478 Y+ LMT SENSOR ASM

40092479 Y++ LMT SENSOR ASM

40092480 Y NEAR SENSOR ASM

40092481 OPERATION PCB REAR10 ASM

40092482 OPERATION PCB FRONT10 ASM(EN)

40092483 OPERATION PCB REAR10 ASM(EN)

40092484 Z1 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092485 Z2 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092486 Z3 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092487 Z4 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092488 Z5 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092489 Z6 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092490 Z7 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM

40092492 VACUUM SV CABLE ASM 3020

40092493 NOZZLE UP SV ASM

40092494 NOZZLE DOWN CABLE ASM

40092495 NOZZLE DOWN SENS L ASM

40092496 NOZZLE DOWN SENS R ASM

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604097

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604033

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604035

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604054

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604061

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604062

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604096

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604098

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8000286

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8001017

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8005674

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8006268

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8007810

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card KG7-M4547-100,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604030,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604045,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604067,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604071

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604083,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604099,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8000289,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8005171,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8007156,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8010494

JUKI 710(720) CARRY UNIT E86127150B0?/ JUKI 710(720) CPU CARD E8601715AA0

JUKI 730(740) CARRY BOARD E86067210A0 / JUKI 730(740) DC SERVO DRIVER E86037210A0

JUKI 750(760) AC SERVO CARD E86027210A0/ JUKI 750(760) ARCNET PCB A ASM E8651715AA0

JUKI 750(760) BASE UNIT E86067250A0 / JUKI 750(760) FEEDER IF PCB E86197210A0

JUKI 750(760) FEEDER UNIT E86147250A0 / JUKI 750(760) HEAD MAIN BASE ASM E86077210A0

JUKI 750(760) IMG-P E86107210A0 / JUKI 750(760) MAIN BOARD

JUKI 750(760) MATCHING PWB ASM E86317210A0 / JUKI 750(760) SUB-CPU E86017210B0

JUKI 750(760) AC SERVO CONTROL PWB ASM E86027210A0 / JUKI 750(760) CARRY PWB E86177210A0

JUKI 750(760) HIGHT SENSOR CIRCUIT BOARD ASM E86517210A0 JUKI 775 SISP HERD BOARD ASM E86078020A0

JUKI 750(760) ZT CONTROL CARD E86017250A0 / JUKI 775(1700) IO CONTROL PWB E86047210A0

JUKI 775(1700) SUB CPU E86017210A0 / JUKI CIRCUIT BOARD

JUKI 2070(2080)FX-3 16 AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 40044540 JUKI KS-630 MAIN BOARD

JUKI FX-1 FX-2 POSITION-CONNECTION PCB ASM 40007372/ JUKI MTC IO CONTROL PCB E86047170A0

JUKI FX-1 FX-2 SAFETY PCB ASM 40007368 / JUKI TR-6SN E86017170C0

JUKI MTC CONTROL BOARD E86017170B0 / JUKI 1700 1710 MATCHING PWB ASM E86317210A0

JUKI TR-4SN MOP BOX A ASM E2501716AA0 / JUKI 2010 2030 XMP

JUKI 1700 1710 IMG-P E86107210A0 / JUKI 2010-2040 HEAD MAIN PWB E8613729BA0

JUKI 2000 HOD ASM E9649729000 / JUKI 2010-2040 INVERTER E9671729000

JUKI 2010 2030 XMP 4SE 4ST E9607729000 / JUKI 2010-2040 XMP MAIN E9606729000

JUKI 2010-2030 XMP RELAY BOARD ASM M E8614729MA0 JUKI 2020 2040 XMP 4ST E9608729000

JUKI 2010-2030 XMP RELAY BOARD ASM E86147290A0 JUKI 2050 2060 SYNQNET RELAY PCB 40001932

JUKI 2010-2040 BASE FEEDER E86027290A0(E86027290C0) JUKI 2050 2060 XMP 40003259

JUKI 2010-2040 CARRY RELAY BOARD ASM E86157290A0(E8615729MA0) JUKI 2050 2060 FX-1 HIGHT SENSOR2 PCB 40001980

JUKI 2010-2040 HIGHT SENSOR BOARD ASM E86557210A0 JUKI 2050 CX-1 JHRMB 40003261

JUKI 2010-2040 IMG-CPU BOARD B ASM E86087290A0 / JUKI 2050-2080 IO CONTROL CARD 40001943

JUKI 2010-2040 IO CONTROL PWB E86077290A0(E8607729CA0) JUKI 2060 2080 1080 IP-X3R ASM B 40052360

JUKI 2010-2040 LIGHT CONTROL BOARD E8603729AA0(E8603729AB0) JUKI 2050 CX-1 JGRMB 40003260

JUKI 2010-2040 SAFETY BOARD E86017290B0 / JUKI 2050-2080 CARRY PCB 40001947

JUKI 2020 2040 XMP 4SE 4ST E9607729000 / JUKI 2060 IPX3 PCB ASM B 40001921

JUKI 2050 2060 HEAD MAIN 40001926 / JUKI 2050 2070 1070 IP-X3R ASM A 40052359

JUKI 2050 2060 SYNQNET RELAY PCB ASM 40001931 JUKI 2050 2060 MAGNETIC SCALE INTER POLATOR 40066654

JUKI FX-3RA PRESSURE SENSOR VUS11-A-P005

JUKI FX-3 FX-3RA SOLENOID VALVE V 40068169 3QB119-C2AHV FL386376

JUKI FX-3 FX-3RA SOLENOID VALVE B 40068170 3QB119-C2AH FL386377

40048044 PRESSURE SENSOR

40048279 Z1 PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

40048280 Z2 PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

40048281 Z3 PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

40048282 Z4 PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

40048283 Z5 PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

40048284 Z6 PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)