Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Home ProductsAI Spare Parts

Photoelectric Switch Ai Accessories 5 To 24VDC PANADAC -919 N310P919 3 Months Warranty

Photoelectric Switch Ai Accessories 5 To 24VDC PANADAC -919 N310P919 3 Months Warranty

  • Photoelectric Switch Ai Accessories 5 To 24VDC PANADAC -919 N310P919 3 Months Warranty
  • Photoelectric Switch Ai Accessories 5 To 24VDC PANADAC -919 N310P919 3 Months Warranty
Photoelectric Switch Ai Accessories 5 To 24VDC PANADAC -919 N310P919 3 Months Warranty
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Panasonic
Certification: ISO
Model Number: PANADAC-919 N310P919
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD 15
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 1 day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: PANADAC-919 N310P919 Size: Standard
Material: Tungsten Steel, SWITCH Condition: Made In China
Machine: Panasonic HDF Warranty: 3 Months
High Light:

ai auto parts

,

ai accessories

N210138889AA COLLAR

N210196892AA PAD

N210199044AA BASE

N210139776AA WASHER

N610116436AA BOLT

N510056779AA NUT Hexagon nut Type-3 Middle class M42-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent)

N510026094AA LABEL NP-STILL.P-N510026094

KXF0E05UA00 LABEL PC010201(Drawing available KXF0E05UA00)

KXF0E05WA00 LABEL PC010301(Drawing available KXF0E05WA00)

N510011517AA LABEL FN0030M1

N986PN0035E1 LABEL PN0035E1

N610106335AB NPM Operation change board

N610113311AA Ring I/O Load Board:NPM PNF0B3-AA

N610161405AB Serge protector 2a/4a/6aF101/E4X001-LV550DI-U4(250)

KXF0B5WAA00 BUSH NSL-18

N510031643AB TERMINAL-BLOCK TB-X101(F000035)

N510064051AA BREAKER NF100-SRU 3P 15A

N510064175AA SWITCH-PARTS F-05SRUL

N510035139AA TERMINAL-COVER TCS-05SRU3

N510013513AA TERMINAL

N510050636AA TRANSFORMER TE3N-4.8K-GR/TD-16672-A

N510063014AA NOISE-FILTER NF3020C-SVB

MCDHT3520NL3 MOTOR-DRIVER

MEDHT7364NL3 MOTOR-DRIVER

MTKA003129AA CARD-READER

MTNP000314AA GASKET 65TSV7-7(ZD) L=540

N610067516AB CPU BOX PBXCAB-AA

N210084432AA FILTER

N210110264AA SPRING

N510037010AA POWER PCSF-200P-X2S3

N510037011AA PCB-COM NBC-7153-01

KXF08K7AA00 FAN-GUARD 109-049E

N510063128AA FAN 109P0812H7D11

N610154417AA NC and I/O Board PNFCAC-CA

N610145896AA Camera I/F Board PPRCAH-AA

N610121793AA PCB-COM

N510042756AA BATTERY FC-BT001

N510156136AA BATTERY CBAT-002

N610161195AA Trestle Transportation Control ILK PCB POWER FAILURE SUB BOARD

N610059330AA PNF0AN-AA

N210191972AA FILTER

N210110264AA SPRING

N510068347AA TERMINAL-BLOCK TB-X111(Y002610)

KXFP6GE3A00 POWER-SUPPLY ADA600F-24

N510038308AA POWER PBA15F-24-N

MTNC000523AA MAGNET-CONTACTOR SD-Q19 DC24V 1a1b

MTNC000522AA MAGNET-CONTACTOR SD-Q12 DC24V 1a1b

MTNC000303AB MAGNET-SWITCH MSOD-Q11KP 1.3A 200V DC24V

KXFP6GG0A00 SURGE-KILLER UN-SA33

MTNC000467AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP30FI-1P015

MTNC000466AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP30FI-1P010

MTNC000472AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP30FI-1P005

N510025698AA RELAY G9SC-400-CNP4E

N510025759AB RELAY G9SC-PF

KXF077MAA00 FAN-GUARD 109-019E

N610074419AA FAN

N610067516AB CPU BOX PBXCAB-AA

N210084432AA FILTER

N210110264AA SPRING

N510037010AA POWER PCSF-200P-X2S3

N510037011AA PCB-COM NBC-7153-01

KXF08K7AA00 FAN-GUARD 109-049E

N510063128AA FAN 109P0812H7D11

N610154417AA NC and I/O Board PNFCAC-CA

N610145896AA Camera I/F Board PPRCAH-AA

N610121793AA PCB-COM

N510042756AA BATTERY FC-BT001

N510156136AA BATTERY CBAT-002

N610161195AA Trestle Transportation Control ILK PCB POWER FAILURE SUB BOARD

N610059330AA PNF0AN-AA

N210191972AA FILTER

N210110264AA SPRING

N510068347AA TERMINAL-BLOCK TB-X111(Y002610)

KXFP6GE3A00 POWER-SUPPLY ADA600F-24

N510038308AA POWER PBA15F-24-N

N210109236AB STOPPER

N210189794AA PLATE

N210135162AB BLOCK

N210189795AA WASHER

N210126371AA HANDLE

N210189800AA SHAFT

N210194639AA BRACKET

N210189804AA COVER

N210190916AB BRACKET

N210190915AB BRACKET

N210190917AC GUIDE

N210190918AC BRACKET

N210191349AA BRACKET

N610160545AD X-BEAM(F)

N610160626AB PLATE(F)

N510020608AA PIN MMS5-15

N560AMT6-130 GREASE-NIPPLE A-MT6X1-Type(M6X1)

N510020598AA PIN MMS4-15

N510036999AA SPACER ASF-2605E

N510044825AA SPACER 3382330-40075

N510020609AA PIN MMS5-20

N510067791AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M4X6-8.8 SOB

KXFP6J9XA00 CABLE-SUPPORT KR7G5

N510056821AA BOLT Extra low head bolt M6X20L(SCM435 Trivalent chromeite)

N510066662AA JOINT KQ2L04-M5A

N510017516AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

MTNK000560AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)(MEC process:T

N510063203AA PLATE P057012-T05N

MTNS000239AA SENSOR EE-SX951-C2J-R 0.5M

N510000327AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M3X8-12.9 SOB

MTNC000523AA MAGNET-CONTACTOR SD-Q19 DC24V 1a1b

MTNC000522AA MAGNET-CONTACTOR SD-Q12 DC24V 1a1b

MTNC000303AB MAGNET-SWITCH MSOD-Q11KP 1.3A 200V DC24V

KXFP6GG0A00 SURGE-KILLER UN-SA33

MTNC000467AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP30FI-1P015

MTNC000466AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP30FI-1P010

MTNC000472AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP30FI-1P005

N510025698AA RELAY G9SC-400-CNP4E

N510025759AB RELAY G9SC-PF

KXF077MAA00 FAN-GUARD 109-019E

N610074419AA FAN

N610161195AA Trestle Transportation Control ILK PCB

N510025698AA RELAY G9SC-400-CNP4E

N610113001AB CABLE B2002R-B2002-AWG24

N610113002AB CABLE B2003R-B2003-AWG24

MTNS000407AA MONITOR R08RP4

MTNS000290AA SWITCH LW6W-33-TK2504-EJG

N510066015AA SWITCH LW6S-2C2V-BC-TK2504

N510055100AA SWITCH LW6L-M1C13VW-BC-TK2504-B

N510041345AA SWITCH XW1E-BV403VR-BC-TK2377

N610113001AB CABLE B2002R-B2002-AWG24

N610113002AB CABLE B2003R-B2003-AWG24

MTNS000407AA MONITOR R08RP4

MTNS000290AA SWITCH LW6W-33-TK2504-EJG

N510066015AA SWITCH LW6S-2C2V-BC-TK2504

N510055100AA SWITCH LW6L-M1C13VW-BC-TK2504-B

N510041345AA SWITCH XW1E-BV403VR-BC-TK2377

N210109236AB STOPPER

N210189793AA BLOCK

N210109406AA PIECE

N210130097AB PLATE

N210133963AA PLATE

N210189805AA HOUSING

N210170739AA WASHER

N210189796AA COLLAR

N210189813AA PLATE

N210191513AA COVER

N210191512AA PAN

MTKP000634AA BRACKET

MTKP000641AB BRACKET

N510064152AA LINEAR-WAY LRXSC20C2R594E121

N510066263AA LINEAR-SCALE ST778A-440PF2

N510067050AA MOTOR DS045M288B04CT

N560AMT6-130 GREASE-NIPPLE A-MT6X1-Type(M6X1)

N510044825AA SPACER 3382330-40075

KXF0CXHAA00 PIN 1017003-40008

MTNK000536AA BOLT Hexagon head bolt Best class M6X16-6g 10T A2J (Trivalent) (MEC process:

N510017397AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M5X18-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

N510047200AA SPRING SSWB12-20

N510017457AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M6X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

N510055040AA SPRING SSWM18-20

N510031255AA WASHER TT-0818-05

N510067783AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M3X5-8.8 A2J(Trivalent)

N510020597AA PIN MMS4-8

N210093674AB PLATE

N210191488AA BRACKET

N210184016AA BOLT

N210194631AC PLATE

N210183605AD BRACKET

N210134648AD PLATE

N210103043AB BRACKET

N210188364AB COVER

N210084790AB BRACKET

MTPB008229AA BRACKET

N210189801AB BRACKET

MTKP002609AB HEAD PLATE

N510067049AA MOTOR DS3045C1C1AA5C1

N510020608AA PIN MMS5-15

N510018278AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X5-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

N510020589AA PIN MMS3-8

N510026166AA SPACER CF-314E

N510045363AA COUPLER MA-MS-SC4-06X08(CS33418-4)

N510036999AA SPACER ASF-2605E

N510067793AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M4X10-8.8 SOB

N510029513AA SPACER ASF-410E

N510067791AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M4X6-8.8 SOB

N510055099AA

SWITCH LW6L-M1C13VG-BC-TK2504-A

N510036333AB

SIGNAL-TOWER LPUKB-24W-3

N210132840AB

BRACKET

N210192510AA

BRACKET

N210192511AA

BRACKET

N210139358AA

BRACKET

N210139359AA

BRACKET

N510022769AA

BOLT WA socket SP type M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

KXF0DTYAA00

CAP CP-30-BC-30

N510054022AA

CASE RP-230

N510031628AA

TOOL SZF 1-0.6X3.5(1204517)

N610011651AA

Caution sheet (Maintenance)

N610130890AB

Nozzle Shaft Cleaning Tool(Silicon Type)

N510059330AA

GREASE FL100

N510050388AA

WRENCH QSP25N3X9.8Nm

N510046662AA

WRENCH AF95-5-300

N510048190AA

GREASE LCG100(200g x 1)

1001Y0M0000

GREASE BARRIERTA IEL/V 75g tube

N510008559AA

MEIBAN FN0024M1

N210153554AB

PLATE

N210145839AA

BRACKET

N210145840AA

BRACKET

N210146651AA

NUT-PLATE

N510018280AA

SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

N982TL1072

CATCH TL-60-1

N510018155AA

SCREW Cross recessed Countersunk head machine screw M3X4-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)

N510030564AA

SPACER CB-409E

N510029497AA

SPACER ASF-445E

N510018056AA

SCREW Cross recessed Pan head machine screw M3X6-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)

N510043435AA

SLIT OS-EX20-05X3

N510018254AA

SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

N510018283AA

SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X8-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

N610074483AA

SENSOR (Light Source 350mm,Receiver 1000mm)

N610074486AA

SENSOR (Light Source 1000mm,Receiver 350mm)

N610162035AA

SWITCH(1000mm)

N210138735AB

COVER

N210191969AB

COVER

N510018305AA

SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M6X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

N510018767AA

WASHER Toothed lock washer 6 External toothed Steel Unichrome white (Trivalent)

N986PC0106M1

LABEL PC0106M1

N610154079AD

PC Dual Conveyor:NPM-D2N610154079AD PC Dual Conveyor:NPM-D2

N610152998AA

PC Dual Conveyor Wiring:NPM-D2

N610150987AC

Board Holder:NPM-D2

N610151061AB

Board Support Block(Front Side ):NPM-D2

N610156151AA

Board Support Block(Rear Side):NPM-D2

N610152384AA

Attachment(PC Dual Conveyor ):NPM-D2

N610150726AC

Batch Exchange Unit For Board Support Block(Front Side):NPM-D2

N610153271AB

Batch Exchange Unit For Board Support Block(Rear Side):NPM-D2

N610150749AA Batch Exchange Unit For Board Support Block:NPM-D2

N610153808AA

Support Pin Automatic Change Unit:NPM-D2

N610160989AA

Feeder cart drive unit(front side):NPM-D3

N610073129AA

Feeder cart guide(front side):NPM

N610073130AA

Feeder cart support(front side):NPM

N610060938AB

Feeder Cart(17 Rows):NPM

N610073094AA

Cutting Unit:NPM

N610084837AA

Label(Feeder Cart(17 Rows)):NPM

N610065247AA

Feeder Cart(17 Rows)(H):NPM

N610104458AA

Attachment(Feeder Cart):NPM

N610069446AA

Air supply unit(feeder cart):NPM

N610160990AA

Feeder cart drive unit(rear side):NPM-D3

N610073132AA

Feeder cart guide(rear side):NPM

N610073133AA

Feeder cart support(rear side):NPM

N610085056AA

Y axis stopper for standard cart:NPM

N610161790AA

Whole Cover(For Tray feeder):NPM-D3

N610117908AA

Tray Feeder Connecting Unit:NPM-D

N610085017AA

Tray Feeder Connecting Unit:NPM

N610074920AA

Tray Feeder Main Body :NPM

N610069932AA

Tray Feeder Lift Section:NPM

N610069934AA

Tray Feeder Drawing-out Section:NPM

N610085231AA

Label(Tray Feeder Unit):NPM

N610070389AD

Tray Feeder Wiring:NPM

N610067177AD

Tray Feeder BOX:NPM

N610104466AA

Attachment(Tray Feeder):NPM

N610026559AA

Multi-Step Tray Magazine (15PX10 Steps)

N610026560AA

Multi-Step Tray Pallet:DT50S-20

N610049623AA

Pallet for Vacuum-Formed Tray:DT50S-20

KXFX03L0A00

Chip Discharge Tray

N610136833AA

PALLET FOR VACUUM-FORMED TRAY(MAGNET):DT50S-20

N610112805AA

Feeder Cart Changing Unit Drive Part:NPM-D

N610112809AA

Feeder Cart Drive Unit(Changing Specification):NPM-D

N610118377AA

Label(Feeder Cart Changing Unit Drive Part):NPM

D

N610090796AA

Coupler Extension Part:NPM

N610101773AA

Label(Coupler Extension Unit):NPM

N610097135AA

Inspection BOX

N610101854AB

Label(Inspection BOX):NPM

N610090438AB

Inspection BOX (H):NPM

N610102001AA

Inspection BOX connection part

N610127921AA

WIRING ASSY OP:NPM_2D

N610122843AA

Safety Cover(Front side):NPM-D

N610122844AA

Safety Cover(Rear side):NPM-D

N610122845AA

Safety Cover(Rear side DT Specifications ):NPM-D

N610098516AA

Change Support Cart:NPM

N610157741AA

12 NOZZLE HEAD:NPM

N610064318AA

12 NOZZLE HEAD (H):NPM

N610104459AA

Attachment(12 Nozzle Head):NPM

N610166370AA

Light Weight 8 Nozzle Head

N610165001AA

Light Weight 8 Nozzle Head (H)

MTKA003170AA

Attachment(Light Weight 8 Nozzle Head)

N610157743AA

2 NOZZLE HEAD:NPM

N610066313AA

2 NOZZLE HEAD (H):NPM

N610104461AA

Attachment(2 Nozzle Head):NPM

N610157774AA

2D_Inspection Head_(A):NPM

N610157775AA

2D_Inspection Head_(B):NPM

N610159207AA

Light weight 16 Nozzle Head:NPM

N610159868AA

Light Weight 16 Nozzle Head (H):NPM

N610160412AA

Attachment(Light Weight16 NOZZLE HEAD):NPM

N610157748AA

DISPENSER HEAD:NPM

N610083275AA

DISPENSER HEAD(H):NPM

N610158086AA

LABEL(DISPENSER HEAD):NPM

N610111666AA

Attachment(DISPENSER HEAD):NPM

N610167904AA

COVER (no multi recognition camera ):NPM-D3

N610087794AA

Nozzle Changer Unit(12 Nozzle Head):NPM

N610162467AA

Nozzle Changer Unit(8 Nozzle Head):NPM

N610162463AA

Nozzle Changer Unit(2 Nozzle Head):NPM

N610097389AA

Proofreading treatment device fixation part

N610106576AA

MASTER JIG

N610092665AA

Test Dispense Unit (DISPENSER HEAD):NPM

N610115551AA

Attachment(Test Dispense Unit (DISPENSER

HEAD)):NPM

N610115550AA

NOZZLE CLEANING STATION(DISPENSER

HEAD):NPM

N610116404AA

Attachment(Nozzle Cleaning Station(DISPENSER

HEAD)):NPM

N610157605AA

MULTI-RECOGNITION CAMERA (TYPE1)

N610161300AA

LED Lighting Unit(Side Lighting Unit:Option

Specification-1)

N610155122AB

3D(TYPE3) Build Up KIT

N610155092AB

3DLite(TYPE2) Build Up KIT

N610090811AA

Component Eject Conveyor:NPM

N610090812AA

Label(Component Eject Conveyor):NPM

N610090813AA

Component Eject Conveyor(H):NPM

N610095857AB

MULTIFUNCTIONAL TRANSFER

UNIT:NPM

N610102174AA

MULTIFUNCTIONAL TRANSFER UNIT(H)

N610105847AA

SCRAPER

N610072046AA

GAUGE 0-250micro/scale10micro

N610072047AA

GAUGE 0-500micro/scale20micro

N610076379AA

MAINTENANCE JIG:NPM

N610081724AA

Standard Calibration Jig Kit:NPM

N610102523AA

Standard Calibration Jig Case:NPM

N610131603AA

Machine Adjustment Jig Kit(Common Set):NPM

N610112814AC

XY Plane Calibration Jig:NPM-D

N610133833AA

Machine Adjustment Jig Case:NPM

N610146224AA

Accuracy Verification Jig Kit:NPM

N610102525AB

Accuracy Verification Jig Case:NPM

N610102524AA

Pick-Up Height Teach Jig Case:NPM

N610122649AA

Hight Sensor & Mount Hight Teach Jig Set:NPM

N610088306AA

Transport Line 950mm Support:NPM

N610087975AA

Transport Line 950 mm Support Kit for Feeder

Cart:NPM

N610085234AA

Transport Line 930mm Support:NPM

N610087974AA

Transport Line 930 mm Support Kit for Feeder

Cart:NPM

N610008706AA

Nozzle Case:High-Speed Type

N610087275AA

Nozzle Case:Multi-Function Head

N610124224AB

Head Stand(2Head):NPM-W

N610126470AB

Lubrication Set

KXFX03XTA00

Splicing Jig Cart

MTKA011192AA

Feeder Stand: FA Type

N610105662AA

Attachment Case

N610157969AB

Headless Attachment:NPM -D2

N610101135AB

Wired Handy Scanner:NPM

N610162900AA

Wired Handy Scanner Putting Stand:NPM-D3

N610101859AA

Power Supply Unit Cable Set(Feeder/Cart)

N610099162AA

NPM:Support Station(H)

N610102613AA

Feeder Set Jig

MTKA018098AA

Head Case:NPM

N610133913AA

NOZZLE HOLDER REFRESH JIG 12Nz

N610133914AA

NOZZLE HOLDER REFRESH JIG 16Nz

N610165901AA

HIGHT SENSOR:NPM-D3

N610008707AA

Nozzle Case:Large Nozzle Type

N610116351AA

BOARD SET

N610116345AA

NOZZLE SET(No.7202)

N610168255AB

Support Pin Setting Jig:NPM-D3

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Cindy Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)