Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Home ProductsSMT Spare Parts

Panasonic SMT Spare Parts N510008405AA Antistatic Plastic Nozzle Box Store Large Type

Panasonic SMT Spare Parts N510008405AA Antistatic Plastic Nozzle Box Store Large Type

  • Panasonic SMT Spare Parts N510008405AA Antistatic Plastic Nozzle Box Store Large Type
  • Panasonic SMT Spare Parts N510008405AA Antistatic Plastic Nozzle Box Store Large Type
Panasonic SMT Spare Parts N510008405AA Antistatic Plastic Nozzle Box Store Large Type
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Panasonic
Certification: ISO
Model Number: N510008405AA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD 30
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 1 day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Nozzle Case N510008405AA Material: Plastic
Condition: Made In China Machine: Panasonic
Warranty: 3 Months Specification: Smt Pick And Place Machine Parts
High Light:

machinery spare parts

,

equipment spare parts

N610014970AE PLATE
N210065404AA SPRING

KSF07B1AA00 PHOTO SENSOR

KXF07B0AA00 PHOTO SENSOR

P50BA2002BXS3C MOTOR
KXF0DJWAA00 TUBE
KXF0DS4AA00 TUBE
N21006687AA PIN

N510045029AA FILTER
N610093189AA VALVE
KXFP5Z1AA00 PANEL

N210088855AA RING,RUBBER

N610059200AB 3D Sensor unit
KXF07R6AA00 MOTOR
KXF0A6QAA00 CYLINDER
KXF0DL0AA01 PHOTO SENSOR

KXFYGC00426 CHIP

KXF0DKLAA00 DUST FILTER

1040491141 SQUEEGEE

KXFB02LUA05 SHAFT

KXFB02LMA02 SCREW SHAFT

KXFE00F0A00 PCB BOARD

KXFB00VCA01 N610108392AA PIN

N610007614AA Light Weight Multi Functional Head Unit

N210006448AA Stopper

N210006449AA Bracket

KXFX03EJAA00 Regulator

KXF057VAA00 Plug

KXF0DR1AA00 Joint

KXF0DR2AA00 Joint

N510053216AA Silencer

N510006597AA Cable with Connector

KXFX036XA00 Nozzle Changer

KXFX037QA00 Head Stand

N610008689AA Side IIIumination

N610020080AA Direct Tray Support Unit

KXFA1LJAA00 Pin

N610064344AC Spring

N510011403AA Bearing

KXF09LWAA00 Spring

N610025484AA LEVER

N610025485AA LEVER

KXFA1KRAA00 Pin

KXFA1L0AA00 Pin

N210071634AA Pin

N210071635AA Pin

N210103441AA Cover

KXFA1PSTA01 Comb

KXFA1PSUA01 Comb

N610133066AA SUPPORT PIN

N610009395AA N610009396AA Reflector

KXFB02QLB00 PULLEY

N1P61018NA OPTICAL MODULE INPUT

N1P61008NA OPTICAL MODULE INPUT

N1P61008NC OPTICAL MODULE INPUT

N510043589AA RETRACTING MOTOR

N510008405AA NOZZLE CASE

N610008706AA NOZZLE CASE

N510054810AA HEAD SHAFT

KXF09TBAA00 BOLT

N610093272AC REGULADOR

N510017437AA BOLT

N510017472AA BOLT

N510020102AA WASHER,STEEL

N510017437AA BOLT

N510017472AA BOLT

N510020102AA WASHER,STEEL

N610088669AA SENSOR

KXF0DSSAA00 SENSOR

N610040204AA MAIN BODY

N555MYA3 PACKING

N510008630AA SHIM

XXE25C3FT SCREW

N610080720AA OPTICAL MODULE INPUT

PRM9EAM0000 ONE BOARD MICRO COMPUTER

10HJC0M0000 NOZZLE

N510037012AA SENSOR

N51002971AA LOCK

KXFA1PR0A00 COVER

KXFA1PQ9A00 COVER

KXFA1MPBA01 COVER

N210116210AA COMB

KXFA1PSSA00 COMB

N510002400AA SCREW

N610073101AA FEEDER TABLE COVER

N610072910AA WHOLE COVER

N610067528AB LINE CAMERA UNIT

N610052706AB LED LIGHTING UNIT

N610041187AA HEAD CAMERA

N610073099AA FEEDER CART SUPPORT UNIT

N610073098AA FEEDER CART SUPPORT UNIT

N610070202AA BOARD HOLDER FOR SINGLE

N610070183AA SINGLE CONVEYOR

1001Y081010 GREASE

1001Y081020 GREASE

1001Y081030 GREASE

1001Y081040 GREASE

1001Y081050 GREASE

1001Y081060 GREASE

1001Y081080 GREASE

1001Y081100 GREASE

KXF058SAA00 OIL

1001Y081220 OIL

KXF0594AA00 OIL

1001Y081250 OIL

1001Y081310 OIL

1001Y081110 GREASE

1001Y081330 OIL

N510009962AA POWER

N510009961AA POWER

KXFP6GFZA00 MAGNET-CONTACTOR

KXFP6GFYA00 MAGNET-SW

N610160755AA Main Body:NPM-D3

N610165986AA ADJUST BOLT(M42)

N610162269AA Label(Main Body):NPM-D3

N610157832AA Main Body (H):NPM-D3

N610073583AC CPU BOX & Wiring:NPM

N610161320AA POWER UNIT 1:NPM-D3

N610161321AA POWER UNIT 2:NPM-D3

N610161322AA Operation Parts (H):NPM-D3

N610160756AA X-Axis:NPM-D3

N610160757AA Y-Axis:NPM-D3

N610162270AA Label(X-Axis):NPM-D3

N610162271AA Label(Y-Axis):NPM-D3

N610157818AA XY-Axis Front Side Wiring:NPM-D3

N610157825AA XY-Axis Rear Side Wiring:NPM-D3

N610157814AA XY-Axis (H):NPM-D3

N610041187AA Head Camera:NPM

N610168882AA LED Lighting Unit:NPM

N610161110AA Head Option Driving Unit:NPM-D3

N610160758AA Whole Cover:NPM-D3

N610162273AA Label(Whole Cover):NPM-D3

N610161827AA Feeder Table Cover(Front Side):NPM-D3

N610161828AA Feeder Table Cover(Rear Side):NPM-D3

N610162274AA Label(Feeder Table Cover):NPM-D3

N610161958AA COVER(F/R):NPM-D3

N610164932AA Whole Cover (H):NPM-D3

N610162347AA Attachment:NPM-D3

N610102541AA Unit Exchange Tool

N210190763AC BRACKET

N210119429AA COVER

N210114670AD HANDLE

N210097401AD PLATE

N510020608AA PIN MMS5-15

N510020609AA PIN MMS5-20

N510017612AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M3X6-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

N510066662AA JOINT KQ2L04-M5A

N510051740AAVALVE VQZ212-5MOZ1-M5-X550

N510005367AA SILENCER INA-25-46

N510066470AA JOINT KQ2L06-01AS

N510018472AA WASHER Iron round plain washer 3X10X1.0 (cromeite) A2J (Trivalent)

N510017094AA SPACER CB-320E

MTNS000244AA SENSOR EE-SX954-C2J-R 0.3M

N510030918AA SPACER CB-301E

N510039650AA BEARING 693T12AZZMC3

N510029528AA SPACER CF-309E

N510026609AA WASHER LLRB8-0.5

N510040546AA SPEED-CONTROLLER AS1211F-M5-04-15-X250

N510066708AA JOINT KQ2R06-04A

N510064383AA SILENCER AN10-C06

N510040299AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M10X20-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)

N510017536AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

KXF0BLPAA00 CLIP TA1S8-M

N510067815AA BOLT Ultra Low Head Cap Screw M4X8-8.8 SOB

N610123946AB CYLINDER(300mm)

N610161022AB PLATE

N210117349AA WASHER

N210173387AA BLOCK

N210113092AA WASHER

N210113075AA BUSH

N210117341AA WASHER

N210146725AA SPACER

N210117370AB BRACKET

N210117373AB LEVER

N210117371AB LEVER

N210112914AE LEVER

N210142858AB PLATE

N210117372AD LEVER

KXF0C8ZAA00 BEARING 683ZZ

N510049666AA SHAFT SF06034M03B

N510006098AA PIN 1017003-40010

N9865556 SPRING 5556

N510020785AA BOLT MMSB5.5-10

N510033512AA SPRING 6688

MTNK000561AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent) (MEC process

N210191813AA BRACKET

N210189365AA BRACKET

N210191815AA BRACKET

N210191816AB BRACKET

N210190000AA GUIDE

N210157380AA BRACKET

N210191822AC COVER

N210196152AA PLATE

N610161027AD COVER

N610161856AA COVER

N610161857AB COVER

MTKP001540AA COVER

N610161029AB COVER

N610161030AB COVER

N610161031AB COVER

N610161032AA COVER

N610161033AA COVER

N610161034AA COVER

N610161035AB COVER

N610161036AB COVER

N610161037AC COVER

N610161040AB COVER

MTKA014980AA DUCT-KIT

N610161043AF COVER

N610161044AB COVER

N610162062AA COVER

N610127903AA FAN

 

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Cindy Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)