Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Home ProductsSMT PCB Board

Original New Panasonic Surface Mount Part N610145898AA PC Board PPRCAH-CA Durable

Original New Panasonic Surface Mount Part N610145898AA PC Board PPRCAH-CA Durable

  • Original New Panasonic Surface Mount Part N610145898AA PC Board PPRCAH-CA Durable
  • Original New Panasonic Surface Mount Part N610145898AA PC Board PPRCAH-CA Durable
Original New Panasonic Surface Mount Part N610145898AA PC Board PPRCAH-CA Durable
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: Panasonic
Certification: ISO
Model Number: N610145898AA PPRCAH-CA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD 400
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 1 day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: N610145898AA PC Board PPRCAH-CA Material: IC,PCB
Condition: Made In Japan Machine: KME
Warranty: 1 Year Specification: Smt Pick And Place Machine Parts
High Light:

universal pcb board

,

led printed circuit board

N610160755AA Main Body:NPM-D3
N610165986AA ADJUST BOLT(M42)
N610162269AA Label(Main Body):NPM-D3
N610157832AA Main Body (H):NPM-D3
N610073583AC CPU BOX & Wiring:NPM
N610161320AA POWER UNIT 1:NPM-D3
N610161321AA POWER UNIT 2:NPM-D3
N610161322AA Operation Parts (H):NPM-D3
N610160756AA X-Axis:NPM-D3
N610160757AA Y-Axis:NPM-D3
N610162270AA Label(X-Axis):NPM-D3
N610162271AA Label(Y-Axis):NPM-D3
N610157818AA XY-Axis Front Side Wiring:NPM-D3
N610157825AA XY-Axis Rear Side Wiring:NPM-D3
N610157814AA XY-Axis (H):NPM-D3
N610041187AA Head Camera:NPM
N610168882AA LED Lighting Unit:NPM
N610161110AA Head Option Driving Unit:NPM-D3
N610160758AA Whole Cover:NPM-D3
N610162273AA Label(Whole Cover):NPM-D3
N610161827AA Feeder Table Cover(Front Side):NPM-D3
N610161828AA Feeder Table Cover(Rear Side):NPM-D3
N610162274AA Label(Feeder Table Cover):NPM-D3
N610161958AA COVER(F/R):NPM-D3
N610164932AA Whole Cover (H):NPM-D3
N610162347AA Attachment:NPM-D3
N610102541AA Unit Exchange Tool
N610160755AA Main Body:NPM-D3
N610165986AA ADJUST BOLT(M42)
N610162269AA Label(Main Body):NPM-D3
N610157832AA Main Body (H):NPM-D3
N610073583AC CPU BOX & Wiring:NPM
N610161320AA POWER UNIT 1:NPM-D3
N610161321AA POWER UNIT 2:NPM-D3
N610161322AA Operation Parts (H):NPM-D3
N610160756AA X-Axis:NPM-D3
N610160757AA Y-Axis:NPM-D3
N610162270AA Label(X-Axis):NPM-D3
N610162271AA Label(Y-Axis):NPM-D3
N610157818AA XY-Axis Front Side Wiring:NPM-D3
N610157825AA XY-Axis Rear Side Wiring:NPM-D3
N610157814AA XY-Axis (H):NPM-D3
N610041187AA Head Camera:NPM
N610168882AA LED Lighting Unit:NPM
N610161110AA Head Option Driving Unit:NPM-D3
N610160842AH FRAME
N210097217AA FILTER PS/300
N210188324AA COVER
N210133593AC BRACKET
N210188810AA BRACKET
N210188811AB BRACKET
MTPB010186AA COVER
N210191492AC COVER
N210188347AA COVER
N210190431AC BRACKET
N210190450AA BRACKET
N510020618AA PIN MMS6-15
N510056670AA GROMMET C-30-SG-36A-EP-UL
N510042548AA SENSOR E3ZS-T81A-1
N510056668AA GROMMET C-30-SG-42A-EP-UL
N510018282AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510067781AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M6X12-8.8 A2J(Trivalent)
N510067781AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M6X12-8.8 A2J(Trivalent)
N510029525AA SPACER CF-317E
N210188341AB BAR
N210188343AA BRACKET
N210188597AA BRACKET
N210191439AA COVER
N210191493AC COVER
N210188337AA COVER
N510018305AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M6X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N510037922AA SPACER ASF-560E
N510017069AA SPACER ASF-580E
N510067781AA BOLT Low Head Cap Screw M6X12-8.8 A2J(Trivalent)
N510062503AA PULL AP-268-2-Black
N510017106AA SPACER CF-418E
N210188340AA WASHER
N210190220AC BRACKET
N210190548AA COVER
N210190432AB BRACKET
N210190433AB COVER
N210190822AA BRACKET
N210188328AB COVER
N210188781AB BRACKET
KXFB02RRA00 BRACKET
N210191489AA BRACKET
N210191490AB BRACKET
N210190226AB BRACKET
N210116497AB BRACKET
N210192870AA COVER
N210187181AA BRACKET
N510018277AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X5-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N238109139E COVER 109-139E
KXF0DUBAA00 JOINT KK3S-08E
N510017528AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X4-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510017534AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X6-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510041110AA FAN 109L0624H4J03
N510041111AA FAN 109L0624H4J04
N510020115AA SPACER ASF-490E
KXFP6J9XA00 CABLE-SUPPORT KR7G5
N510017536AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510049783AA DRAIN 9021
N510018251AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X5-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510056669AA GROMMET C-30-SG-46A-EP-UL
N210091217AA PLATE
N210133594AB COVER
N210195320AA COVER
N210188349AB PLATE
KXF0E0V6A00 CLIP NK-12N
N510031811AA SPACER CB-502E
N510017067AA SPACER ASF-460E
N510037917AA SPACER ASF-595E
N510028373AA SPACER ASF-307E
N510017063AA SPACER ASF-420E
N210091196AB SHEET
KXFB03KAA01 TARGET
N510068948AA SHAFT SETBT22-225-M12-N0-SC195(K04-055-02-1)
N210152693AC ROD
N210167072AB BRACKET
N210142414AA BOX
N210191542AB COVER
N210190764AB BRACKET
XXE6D25FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Cup point M6X25-45H SOB
N510043537AA POST LSBT-6-190
XXF12C40FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M12X40-45H SOB
N510000299AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M3X10-12.9 SOB
MTNS000245AA SENSOR EE-SX954-C2J-R 0.5M
XXF10D35FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Cup point M10X35-45H SOB
N210200847AA SHAFT
N210200848AA PLATE
N510006098AA PIN 1017003-40010
XXE6D20FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Cup point M6X20-45H SOB
N210188340AA WASHER
N610124205AD PUMP KIT
N510066895AA JOINT KQ2ZT08-02AS
N510066658AA JOINT KQ2R06-08A
KXF0DZKRA00 JOINT KQ2P-08
N510017103AA SPACER CB-504E
KXF07S8AA00 FAN-GUARD 109-619E
KXFP007AA00 FAN-GUARD 109-620
N510041221AA FAN 109-642-12
KXF0DZKRA00 JOINT KQ2P-08
N510051935AA MANIFOLD VV3QZ12-02-X60V
N510037363AA REGULATOR IR2000-02-R-DIL00073
MTNP001029AA REGULATOR AR20-02H-1Y-B-X2114
MTNP001030AA REGULATOR AR20-02H-Y-B-X2116
N510061579AA SWITCH ZSE30AF-C6L-N-MA1Y
N510040253AA GAUGE GZ46-K-01-C
N510037366AA GAUGE G46-2-01-C
N510016399AA GAUGE G46-10-01-C
N510066815AA JOINT KQ2LF06-01A
N510060017AA REGULATOR AC30X-03-X2655
N510061333AA SWITCH ISE30A-C4H-N-MBY
N510002541AA HOSE OUA8X12-5M-03B
N510066640AA JOINT KQ2X06-08A
KXF09ZBAA00 JOINT KQ2P-06
N510022614AA NUT Hexagon cap nut Type 3 M4-4T A2J (Trivalent)
N210190434AB FRAME
N210139652AA PLATE
N210188357AA PLATE
N210105682AA PLATE
N210189500AB COVER
N210189498AA PLATE
N210191487AA COVER
N210191444AA BRACKET
N210190677AD BRACKET
N610160511AB STAND
N610160512AB STAND
N510020618AA PIN MMS6-15
N510030912AA SPACER CB-314E
N510045365AA COUPLER MA-MS-SC3-06(CS33419-4)
N510042549AA SENSOR E3ZS-T81A-2
N510017038AA SPACER 3382330-90160
N510060712AA BOLT TSB10-85
N510042313AA SPRING SSWU17-65
N510000312AA BOLT Hexagon socket button head screw M3X30 Steel Black oxide finish 12.9
N510029521AA SPACER CF-325E
N510020620AA PIN MMS6-25
MTNB000072AA LINEAR-WAY SHS25LV2QZUUS+1804L(B)(F0054082C000)
N510006098AA PIN 1017003-40010
N510057297AA NUT Hexagon nut with flange M8-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent)
N510026881AA BOLT SRBS-M3X12(NBK)
N210134644AB SHAFT
N210198064AA STOPPER
N210190919AC GUIDE
N210134661AA DOG
N210190282AA BRACKET
N610160547AD X-BEAM(R)
N610160627AC PLATE( R )
MTKP000642AB BRACKET
XXF12C45FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M12X35-45H SOB
N510027223AA WASHER Round finish plain washer (JIS B 1256:1978) 12 10H A2J (Trivalent)
N510046390AA NUT U-nut M12 SK5 Type-2 S45C Trivalent chromate(white)
N210189653AA POST
N210133007AA COVER
MTPA009345AA SHEET
N210191279AD BRACKET
N610160703AD Y-BEAM
N510055993AA LINEAR-WAY SHS30LV4QZUUC1S+2280LH(00042206C000)
N510058965AA LINEAR-SCALE ST778A-1900PF
N510067048AA MOTOR DS045M448B02T
N510018282AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510066663AA JOINT KQ2L04-M6A
N510017191AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M12X40-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510006098AA PIN 1017003-40010
N510017612AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M3X6-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510017197AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M12X55-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510018451AA SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M6X16-45H A2J (Trivalent)
N510017189AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M12X30-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210191277AA PLATE
N210198064AA STOPPER
N210141785AA POST
N210109439AA PIECE
N210189822AB BRACKET
N210105536AA BRACKET
N510027223AA WASHER Round finish plain washer (JIS B 1256:1978) 12 10H A2J (Trivalent)
N510056624AA SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M12X60-45H A2J (Trivalent)
XXE6D6FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Cup point M6X6-45H SOB
MTNK000537AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M8X25-10.9 A2J (Trivalent) (MEC proces
N510029211AA SPRING-PIN 1017003-60016
N210133006AB SHEET
N210197917AA GUIDE
N210190057AB BRACKET
N210190058AB BRACKET
N210135245AA PLATE
N210194485AA BRACKET
KXFB0323A00 BRACKET
N510066113AA MOTOR DD4045C4A1AA40H
N510066607AA JOINT KQ2L06-00A
N510066609AA JOINT KQ2L08-00A
N510035652AA SPACER ASF-510E
MTNK000560AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)(MEC process:T
MTNK000559AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4X12-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)(MEC process:
MTNK000311AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M5X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)(MEC process)
N510040879AA LABEL PC013801
N510041216AA CABLE-VEYOR TKR0200W50R55-TK
N510054891AA CABLE-VEYOR TKR0200W60R55-TK(ZC020.2121)
N210142601AA CABLE-SUPPORT
N210142695AA CABLE-SUPPORT
N610112763AB PCB NPM highly accurate beem LED control PCB
J0KG00000014 NOISE-FILTER ZCAT3035-1330
KXFP6GNSA00 SHIELD FGC-8-M4
N510044950AA NOISE-FILTER E04SR150718
N510044951AA NOISE-FILTER E04SR200932
N210067363AA BRACKET
N510027781AA LENS OKP-46X
N510029003AA CAMERA CSCX30BC3-10
N610054441AA Coaxial White LED Lighit Unit Board PLU0AJ-BA
N610054436AA Side LED Lighit Unit Board (White/Red) PLU0AH-BA
N210175876AA PLATE
N210074890AC PLATE
N210083580AC COVER
N510037359AA SPACER ARU-2607S
N510031004AA SPACER ASB-2505E
N510037361AA SCREW Cross recessed Pan head machine screw M2.6X4-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510017244AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5X4-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510018225AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M2.5X4-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N210095851AA SPRING
N210096734AA BLOCK
N210117330AA WASHER
N210096545AA SPRING
N210096547AA GUIDE
N210106405AA BLOCK
N210092263AB GUIDE
 
 

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Cindy Lee

Tel: +8615014506428

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)