Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

JUKI Spare Parts E62207060A0 , SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover 32 ASM

JUKI Spare Parts E62207060A0 , SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover 32 ASM

  • JUKI Spare Parts E62207060A0 , SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover 32 ASM
  • JUKI Spare Parts E62207060A0 , SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover 32 ASM
JUKI Spare Parts E62207060A0 , SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover 32 ASM
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: JUKI
Certification: CE
Model Number: E62207060A0
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 1-3days
Supply Ability: 1000pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Parts Number: E62207060A0 Parts Name: SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover
Condition: Copy New Machine: JUKI FF Type Mechanical Feeder
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver
High Light:

juki spare parts

,

feeder calibration jig

JUKI feeder assy E62207060A0 SHUTTER PLATE 32 ASM

 

JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
SM-5030501-SN SCREW
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW

JUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM
E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
SM-5030855-SN SCREW
E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E6322-705-000 PIN
E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
E1301-706-000 REEL SP
E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

Feeder performance will degrade without proper maintenance. Regular cleaning, lubrication,and calibration are essential. Feeder neglect will lead to:
1. Mispicking of parts
2. Misplacement of parts
3. “Tombstoning” of parts
4. Flipped parts
NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
SM-5030855-SN SCREW
E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E6322-705-000 PIN
E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
E1301-706-000 REEL SP
E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE


JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

 

JUKI Spare Parts E62207060A0 , SHUTTER PLATE Upper Cover 32 ASM 0

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)