Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Home ProductsSMT PCB Board

Cyberoptics Laser SMT PCB Board 80071568007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft IC R Head

Cyberoptics Laser SMT PCB Board 80071568007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft IC R Head

  • Cyberoptics Laser SMT PCB Board 80071568007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft IC R Head
  • Cyberoptics Laser SMT PCB Board 80071568007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft IC R Head
  • Cyberoptics Laser SMT PCB Board 80071568007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft IC R Head
Cyberoptics Laser SMT PCB Board 80071568007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft IC R Head
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: JUKI
Certification: ISO
Model Number: CYBEROPTICS Laser Board
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable price
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 1 day
Supply Ability: Large in stocks
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Parts Number: E9609729000 Parts Model: 8007156
Parts Name: Laser Board Material: PCB
Funtion: Used For JUKI Zevatech FX-1 Machine Warranty: 1 Year
Stocks: With Stocks Service: Supply Original New And Used, Also Repair
High Light:

hdi circuit boards

,

universal pcb board

CYBEROPTICS Laser Board 8007156 JUKI FX1R MCM 1 Shaft Ic R Head E9609729000 E9610729000

JUKI 730 SENSOR E9631721000 E9630721000

JUKI 740 LA SENSOR(TOP CONNECTOR) E9636725000 E9636721000

JUKI 740 FOCUSE MODULAR LA UNIT E9635725000 E9635721000

JUKI 750 SENSOR E9631721000 E9630721000

JUKI 750 LAHD ASM E9630721000

JUKI 760 LA SENSOR(TOP CONNECTOR) E9636725000

JUKI 760 FOCUSE MODULAR LA UNIT E9635725000

JUKI 2010 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2020 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2020 FMLA LASER 40003264

JUKI 2030 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2050 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2055 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2060 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2060 NFMLA SENSOR 40003264

JUKI 2070 LNC60 LASER 40045547

JUKI 1070 LNC60 LASER

JUKI 2080 LNC60 LASER 40045547

JUKI 2080 FMLA 40003264

JUKI FX-2 LNC60 PN40045547 8010398

JUKI FX-1 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI FX-3 LNC60 LASER 40045547

JUKI JX-100 LNC 60 LASER 40045547

JUKI 3020 LNC60 LASER 40045547

CYBEROPTICS Laser 660497

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604033

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604035

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604054

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604061

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604062

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604096

CYBEROPTICS Laser 6604098

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8000286

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8001017

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8005674

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8006268

CYBEROPTICS Laser 8007810

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card KG7-M4547-100,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604030,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604045,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604067,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604071

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604083,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 6604099,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8000289,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8005171,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8007156,

CYBEROPTICS Laser control card 8010494

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) CONVEYOR MOTOR BRKT CR UNIT L169E1210A0 103H7823-17XE42

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) STEPPING MOTOR L900E421000 103H8221-5145

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) TWO-PHASW STEPPING MOTOR L900E321000 103H7823-17XE42

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) YA MOTOR L809E021020 HC-MFS73-S33

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) Z MOTOR L815E5210A0 HC-BH0136L-S1

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) T MOTOR 40065066 HC-BH0136L-S14

JUKI FX-1(FX-1R) T MOTOR L815E6210A0 HC-BH0136L-S4 new part NO:40068459

JUKI 730 SENSOR E9631721000

JUKI 740 LA SENSOR(TOP CONNECTOR) E9636725000

JUKI 740 FOCUSE MODULAR LA UNIT E9635725000

JUKI 750 SENSOR E9631721000

JUKI 750 SENSOR E9631721000

JUKI 750 LAHD ASM E9630721000

JUKI 760 LA SENSOR(TOP CONNECTOR) E9636725000

JUKI 760 FOCUSE MODULAR LA UNIT E9635725000

JUKI 2010 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2020 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2020 FMLA LASER 40003264

JUKI 2030 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2050 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2055 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2060 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI 2060 FMLA SENSOR 40003264

JUKI 2070 LNC 60 LASER 40045547

JUKI 2080 LNC 60 LASER 40045547

JUKI 2080 FMLA 40003264

JUKI FX-1 MNLA SENSOR E9611729000

JUKI FX-3 LNC 60 LASER 40045547

JUKI JX-100 LNC 60 LASER 40045547

JUKI 3020 LNC 60 LASER 40045547

JUKI E69547050A0 UPPER COVER 1612 ASM.

JUKI E6956705000 SHUTTER 1604

JUKI E6957705000 SHUTTER 1608

JUKI E6958705000 SHUTTER 1612

JUKI E69617050A0 FEEDER BASE(DEEP GROOVE)ASM.

JUKI E6962705000 STOPPER 6

JUKI E6963705000 STOPPER 8

JUKI E6964705000 STOPPER 10

JUKI E6965705000 STOPPER

JUKI E69667050A0 SWING PLATE 2408 ASM.

JUKI E6967705000 SHUTTER LINK 2412

JUKI E69677050A0 SWING PLATE 2412 ASM.

JUKI E6967721000 TIMING BELT

JUKI E69687050A0 SWING PLATE 2410 ASM.

JUKI E6969705000 SHUTTER LEVER 24

JUKI E6970705000 SWING PLATE 24S

JUKI E6971705000 FRONT COVER 24S

JUKI E69727050A0 "UPPER COVER 2408 ASM,"

JUKI E69737050A0 UPPER COVER 2412 ASM.

JUKI E6974705000 UPPER COVER 2416

JUKI E69747050A0 UPPER COVER 2416 ASM.

JUKI E6975705000 UPPER COVER 2424

JUKI E69757050A0 UPPER COVER 2424 ASM.

JUKI E6978705000 SHUTTER 2416

JUKI E6979705000 SHUTTER 2424

JUKI E6980705000 SHUTTER COVER 24

JUKI E6981705000 SHUTTER PIN

JUKI E6982705000 REEL PRESSURE 24

JUKI E6983705000 REEL PRESSURE BASE 24

JUKI E6984705000 LINK NS

JUKI E69847050A0 KNOCK LEVER WS ASM.

JUKI E6985705000 STOPPER HOOK

JUKI E69937050A0 REEL HOOK 8MM

JUKI E6997705000 STOPPER 6-12

JUKI E7001716000 FRAME

JUKI E70017160A0 MAIN FRAME

JUKI E70017180A0 PACKING MATERIAL (ASM)

JUKI E7006716000 SPRING

JUKI E7006716000A STICK FEEDER SPRING

JUKI E7007716000 SPRING HOLDER

JUKI E7008706000 GUIDE BLOCK44

JUKI E7008706R0B GUIDE BLOCK44OP

JUKI E7009700000 THRUST WASHER

JUKI E7009706000 POSITIONING BLOCK 44

JUKI E70097060A0 44MM TAPE FEEDER PIN

JUKI E70097060A0A X AXIS POSITIONNIG PIN 44 ASM

JUKI E70097060B0A POSITIONING BLOCK 44 ASM.

JUKI E7010706000 POSITHONING PLATE

JUKI E7010716000A ROCK HOLDER

JUKI E7011716000 HOLDER NUT

JUKI E7012706000 SUPPORT BRACKET

JUKI E7012706A00 SUPPORT BRACKET 44

JUKI E7012716000 TGGLE CLAMP

JUKI E7012716000A TGGLE CLAMP

JUKI E7013700000 WHEEL WASHER

JUKI E7016700000 WHEEL SCREW

JUKI E7016721000 TIMING BELT

JUKI E7017700000 RATCHET SP

JUKI E70407160B0 COIL CORD ASM

JUKI E7042700000 STOPPER CLICK

JUKI E7045700000 UPPER COVER SHAFT

JUKI E70507160A0 FEEDER TYPE 1

JUKI E7051716000 LANE 1

JUKI E70517160A0 LANE 1 ASM.

JUKI E7052716000 COVER A

JUKI E7053716000 COVER B

JUKI E7054716000 STOPPER

JUKI E7055716000 CLAMP A

JUKI E7056716000 CLAMP SPACER A

JUKI E7057716000 STICK PLATE A

JUKI E7058716000 STICK PLATE B

JUKI E7060716000 GUIDE PLATE A

JUKI E7062716000 ARM HOLDER

JUKI E7063716000 STICK GUIDE

JUKI E7100706000 WHEEL SH

JUKI E71007210A0 STACK SF TYPE 2J LANE ASM

Contact Details
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)