Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

                                SMT Equipment  Spare Parts Supplier&

                                PCB  PCBA processing and production

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

Juki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0

Juki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0

    • Juki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0
    • Juki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0
  • Juki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Japan
    Brand Name: JUKI
    Model Number: E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: box
    Delivery Time: 1-3days
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Parts Number: E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0 Parts Name: HOOK ASM
    Machine Model: JUKI Smt Pcb Assembly Equipment Material: Stainless Steel
    Condition: Copy New

    Smt Assy JUKI feeder parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM
    E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
    E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
    E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
    E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
    E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
    E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
    E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
    E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
    E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
    E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
    E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
    E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
    E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
    E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
    E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

    JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
    E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
    E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
    SM-5030501-SN SCREW
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
    NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
    E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
    E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
    RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
    E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
    E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
    E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
    SM-5030855-SN SCREW
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
    E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
    E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E6322-705-000 PIN
    E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
    E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
    E6490-705-000 COLLAR
    E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
    E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
    E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
    E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
    E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
    E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
    E1301-706-000 REEL SP
    E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
    E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
    E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
    E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
    E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
    E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
    SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
    E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
    E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
    E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
    SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
    RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
    E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

    JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
    E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

    JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
    E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
    E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
    E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDEJuki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0Juki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0JUKI STOPPER & ABSORBER (CF/CTF) WITH RUBBER

    X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN ASM (FTF)
    PART No:E1001-706-0A0-A, 8MM
    PART No:E3001-706-0A0-A, 12/16/24MM

    X-AXIS POSITIONGING PIN B
    PART No:E1002-706-000

    X-Axis adjusting bracket asm.(CTF/ATF)
    PART No:E1005-706-CA0

    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2ASM
    E11027060A0 FF8mm-FF24mm, P-4mm

    E2102-706-0A0 WHEEL 4ASM
    E21027060A0 FF8mm-FF24mm, P-4mm

    E1103-706-CA0 WHEEL 2mm ASM
    E11037060A0 CTF8X2, ATF8X2

    E2103-706-CA0 WHEEL 4mm ASM
    E21037060A0 CTF8X4, ATF8X4

    E1103-706-CB0 WHEEL 2mm 03ASM
    E11037060B0 CF8X2(03), AF8X2(02)


    SWING PLATE ASM (ATF/CTF)
    PART No:E1106-706-0A0

    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E1112706000A

    E2112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK 8-4
    E2112706000-A

    E2112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 4mm
    E2112706C00 CTF,ATF

    E1112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 2mm
    E1112706C00 CTF,ATF


    SLIDE PLATE (ATF8mm)
    PART No:E1115-706-A00

    UPPER COVER 05 ASM (ATF 8X2)
    PART No:E1201-706-AA0

    E1202-706-AA0 UPPER COVER 08 ASM
    E1202706AA0 ATF 8X4

    E1203-706-A00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1203706A00 ATF8mm-PIN

    UPPER COVER ASM(3). (CTF8X2 0201)
    PART No:E1202-706-CA0

    UPPER COVER ASM(5). (CTF8X2 0402)
    PART No:E1203-706-CA0

    E1209-706-000 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1209706000 FF8mm

    E3209-706-000 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E3209706000 FF12, 16, 24mm
    UM-6030001SN NUT M3

    E1209-706-C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1209706C00 CF8mm
    UM-6030001-SN NUT UM6030001SN M3

    E1211-706-C00-A
    E1211706C00A CTF-TYPE

    E1211-706-C00
    E1211706C00 ATF-TYPE

    E1211-706-000
    E1211706000 FTF-TYPE

    E1303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM ASM
    E13037060A0 CF8mm, FF8mm

    E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12ASM
    E33037060A0 FF12mm

    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16ASM
    E43037060A0 FF16mm, FF24mm

    E1304-706-0B0 REEL HOUSING ASM
    E13047060B0 FF8mm

    E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12ASM
    E33047060B0A FF12mm

    E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16ASM
    E43047060B0A FF16mm

    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24ASM
    E53047060B0A FF24mm

    HOUSING ASM (CTF-8MM)
    PART No:E1304-706-CA0

    E1307-706-C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
    E1307706C00 CF8mm

    A3139-776-000 REEL SHAFT C RING
    A3139776000 CF-8mm, FF8/12mm C-CIRCLIP

    E1321-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER PLATE
    E1321706C00 CF-8mm

    E1306-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER WASHER
    E1306706C00 CF-8mm

    E1322-706-C00 SCREW
    E1322706C00 CF-8mm

    E1310-706-0A0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
    E13107060A0 8mm OUT REEL

    E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 12ASM
    E33107060A0A 12mm OUT REEL

    E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16ASM
    E43107060A0A 16mm OUT REEL

    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24ASM
    E53107060A0A 24mm OUT REEL

    E1310-706-CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM.
    E1310706CA0, CTF 8MM OUT REEL

    E1310-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER
    E1310706C00

    E1311-706-C00 DRUM ARM
    E1311706C00

    E1312-706-C00 DRUM ARM SH-A
    E1312706C00

    E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
    E1404728000

    E1313-706-C00 DRUM ARM SH-B
    E1313706C00

    E1314-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER LINK
    E1314706C00

    E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
    E1404728000

    E1315-706-C00 GUIDE PLATE
    E1315706C00

    E1317-706-C00 COLLAR
    E1317706C00

    E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
    E1404728000

    E1316-706-C00 FUNCTION PLATE
    E1316706C00

    E1318-706-C00 COLLAR
    E1318706C00

    E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
    E1404728000

    E1323-706-C00 COVER TAPE HOOK
    E1323706C00

    ST1020521SN TAPPING SCREW
    ST1020521SN

    E1502-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER SH
    E1502706C00

    E1523-706-C00 LEVER STUD
    E1523706C00

    E1524-706-C00 STEP SCREW
    E1524706C00

    UPPER COVER ASM(8). (CTF8X4 TAPE GUIDE )
    E2203-706-CA0

    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E31067060A0 FF12FS; FF123S; FF122S; FF121S
    (12/16mm) FF16FS; FF163S; FF162S; FF161S

    E5106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E51067060A0 FF121S; FF161S; FF24FS; FF246S
    (24mm) FF245S; FF244S; FF243S; FF241S

    E1106-706-0A0-A SWING PLATE ASM
    E11067060A0A FF03HP; FF05HP; FF08HE
    (8mm) FF081E; FF08L1E

    UPPER COVER 1204 ASM (-1). (12X4MM)
    PART No:E3203-706-0AA
    E32037060AA

    UPPER COVER 1208 ASM (-2). (12X8MM)
    PART No:E3203-706-0AB
    E32037060AB

    UPPER COVER 1212 ASM . (12X12MM)
    PART No:E3203-706-0AC
    E32037060AC

    E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
    E3306706000 FF12mm

    E6404-705-000 REEL SHAFT B
    E6404705000 FF16mm

    E4009-760-000 REEL SHAFT
    E4009760000 FF24mm

    A3139-776-000 REEL SHAFT C RING
    A3139776000 FF8, 12mm C

    RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3
    RE0300000K0 FF16, 24mm E

    WT-0320002-KF WASHER
    WT0320002KF FF8, 12, 16mm

    SM-5030555-SC SCREW M3×0.3 L=5
    SM5030555SC FF8, 12, 16, 24mm M3

    UPPER COVER 1604 ASM (-1). (16X4MM)
    PART No:E4203-706-0AA , E42037060AA

    UPPER COVER 1608 ASM (-2). (16X8MM)
    PART No:E4203-706-0AB , E42037060AB

    UPPER COVER 1612 ASM . (16X12MM)
    PART No:E4203-706-0AC , E42037060AC


    UPPER COVER 2408 ASM (-2). (24X8MM)
    PART No:E5203-706-00A , E520370600A

    UPPER COVER 2412 ASM (-3). (24X12 MM)
    PART No:E5203-706-0AB , E520370600AB

    UPPER COVER 2416 ASM -(4). (24X16 MM)
    PART No:E5203-706-0AC , E520370600AC

    UPPER COVER 2424 ASM -(4). (24X24 MM)
    PART No:E5203-706-0AD , E520370600AD

    E6203-706-0AC UPPER COVER 32X32ASM
    E62037060AC

    E6203-706-0AB UPPER COVER 32X6ASM
    E62037060AB

    E6203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 32X12ASM
    E62037060AA

    E7203-706-0AC UPPER COVER 44X44ASM
    E72037060AC

    E7203-706-0AB UPPER COVER 44X16ASM
    E72037060AB

    E7203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 44X12ASM
    E72037060AA

    E6310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER FF32ASM
    E63107060A0A 32mm OUT REEL BLACK-PLASTIC

    E7310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER FF44ASM
    E73107060A0A 44mm OUT REEL BLACK-PLASTIC

    E8310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER FF56ASM
    E83107060A0A 56mm OUT REEL BLACK-PLASTIC

    STOPPER 8×2 (ATF,CTF,FTF)
    PART No:E6822-705-000 , E6822705000

    E1321-706-AA0 Pressure roller asm
    E1321706AA0 ATF

    E1321-706-A00 Pressure roller
    E1321706A00

    E1324-706-A00 Pressure roller arm
    E1324706A00

    E1326-706-A00 Roller blade
    E1326706A00

    SM-4030501-SC Serew M3×0.5 L=5
    SM4030501SC

    E1322-706-A00 Roller shaft
    KE1322706A00

    SM-1030501-SC Serew M3 L=5
    SM1030501SC

    E1322-706-A00 Roller shaft
    E1322706A00

    E1325-706-A00 SPACER
    E1325706A00

    SM-1031001-SC Serew M3×0.5 L=10
    SM1031001SC

    E1323-706-A00 Roller SP
    E1323706A00

    E3115-706-0B0 LINK AMS PITCH=2, FF12/16MM
    E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
    E6372-706-C00 LINK SCREW
    E6490-705-000 COLLAR
    SM-5030555-SC SCREW M3X0.5,L=5
    E4115-706-0B0 LINK 12/16MM NS ASM PITCH=4, FF12/16MM

    LINK ASSY. 24ASM (FF24mm)
    PART No:E5115-706-0B0 , E51157060B0

    Tape Holder 84N (KE750) OUT REEL 8/12/16MM
    PART No:E6374-705-000 , E6374705000


    TAPE GUIDE (KE750 24mm) UPPER COVER ASM
    FEEDER KE750 8MM PLAT-PIN
    FEEDER KE750 8MM INNER REEL WITH MAGNET
    FEEDER KE750 8MM SPRINGWe can supply all kinds of JUUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
    E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
    E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
    E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
    E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
    E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
    E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
    E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
    E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
    E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
    E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
    E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
    E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
    E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
    E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
    E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
    E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

    JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
    E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
    E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
    SM-5030501-SN SCREW
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
    NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASMJuki Machine Parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0
    E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
    E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
    RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
    E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
    E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
    E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
    SM-5030855-SN SCREW
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
    E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
    E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E6322-705-000 PIN
    E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
    E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
    E6490-705-000 COLLAR
    E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
    E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
    E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
    E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
    E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
    E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
    E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
    E1301-706-000 REEL SP
    E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
    E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
    E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
    E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
    E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
    E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
    SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
    E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
    E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
    E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
    SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
    RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
    E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

    JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
    E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
    E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

    JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
    E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
    E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
    E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
    E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
    E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
    E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
    E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
    E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
    E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
    E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

    Feeder performance will degrade without proper maintenance. Regular cleaning, lubrication,and calibration are essential. Feeder neglect will lead to:
    1. Mispicking of parts
    2. Misplacement of parts
    3. “Tombstoning” of parts
    4. Flipped parts

    Contact Details
    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: Ms. Becky Lee

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)